Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Dining Hall (Model I) At Siromonipur B D Primary School Under Kotulpur Development Block Out Of Ssm Funds.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Dining Hall (Model I) At Siromonipur B D Primary School Under Kotulpur Development Block Out Of Ssm Funds.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_740924_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/e-NIT/BDO/Engg/24-25, Dt-29.08.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 800 |
| EMD | 7553 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Siromonipur B D Primary School |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1637040 |
| Start Date | August 30, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/09/2024
Expired 727 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
6th call for construction of dining hall (model-ii) at tajpur ramcharan high school under kotulpur development block out of ssm funds.
Construction of dining hall (model-ii) at tajpur ramcharan high school under kotulpur development block out of ssm funds.
Read more3rd call for construction of dining hall (model-ii) at tajpur ramcharan high school under kotulpur development block out of ssm funds.
Construction of dining hall (model-ii) at tajpur ramcharan high school under kotulpur development block out of ssm funds.
Read moreConstruction of dining hall with kitchen shed (seating capacity 120 students) at mirzapur high school under kotulpur development block out of ssm funds.(ridf-xxx)
Construction of dining hall with kitchen shed (seating capacity 120 students) at mirzapur high school under kotulpur development block out of ssm funds.(ridf-xxx)
Read moreConstruction of dining hall with kitchen shed (seating capacity 120 students) at panna primary school (19130912401) under kotulpur development block out of ssm fund.
Construction of dining hall with kitchen shed (seating capacity 120 students) at panna primary school (19130912401) under kotulpur development block out of ssm fund.
Read more3rd call for construction of dining hall with kitchen shed (seating capacity 120 students) at mirzapur high school under kotulpur development block out of ssm funds.(ridf-xxx)
Construction of dining hall with kitchen shed (seating capacity 120 students) at mirzapur high school under kotulpur development block out of ssm funds.(ridf-xxx)
Read moreConstruction of girls toilet block at radhadamodarpur high school under kotulpur development block out of ssm funds.
Construction of girls toilet block at radhadamodarpur high school under kotulpur development block out of ssm funds.
Read moreConstruction of addl. class room at radhadamodarpur high school under kotulpur development block out of ssm funds.(ridf_xxx)
Construction of addl. class room at radhadamodarpur high school under kotulpur development block out of ssm funds.(ridf_xxx)
Read moreRepairing and renovation of the school building of madanmohanpur primary school (19130911001) under kotulpur development block out of ssm fund.
Repairing and renovation of the school building of madanmohanpur primary school (19130911001) under kotulpur development block out of ssm fund.
Read moreDining hall construction at berghosh primary school under indas block, bankura (model-i)
Dining hall construction at berghosh primary school under indas block, bankura (model-i)
Read moreDining hall construction at berghosh primary school under indas block, bankura (model-i)
Dining hall construction at berghosh primary school under indas block, bankura (model-i)
Read moreof your Industry type