Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Ibp 2024 2025 Pulavanallu Kokkarakulam Road Concreting In Vazhathop Gramapanchayath. (74/025 ) Project No. 74/025 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Ibp 2024 2025 &Amp#X0d
Pulavanallu Kokkarakulam&Amp#X0d
Road Concreting In Vazhathop&Amp#X0d
Gramapanchayath. (74/025 )&Amp#X0d
Project No. 74/025 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_712104_1 |
|
Reference Number |
23/24-25/AE/LID EW/IBP |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10582 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | thadiyampadu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1120051 |
| Start Date | December 03, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2024
Expired 631 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-ibp 2024-2025 -vazhathop pallikavala old krishi office road retarring in vazhathop g p. (92/025 )-project no. 92/025-general civil work
Annual plan-ibp 2024-2025 -vazhathop&#x0d pallikavala old krishi office&#x0d road retarring in vazhathop g p.&#x0d (92/025 )-project no. 92/025-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan- ibp 2024-2025 -dam top 2nd rise road concreting in mariyapuram gramapanchayath. (37/025 )-project no. 37/025-general civil work
Annual plan- ibp 2024-2025 -dam top 2nd&#x0d rise road concreting in&#x0d mariyapuram gramapanchayath.&#x0d (37/025 )-project no. 37/025-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreIbp 2024 - 2025 construction of toilet for vazhathop glps in vazhathop gp. ( 93/025 )---project no-93/025
Ibp 2024 - 2025&#x0d construction of toilet for&#x0d vazhathop glps in vazhathop gp. (&#x0d 93/025 )---project no-93/025
Read moreIbp 2024-2025 parekudypady kumaranpady road concreting in vathikudy gramapanchayath. (73/025 ) project no. 73/025-general civil work
Ibp 2024-2025 &#x0d parekudypady kumaranpady&#x0d road concreting in vathikudy&#x0d gramapanchayath. (73/025 )&#x0d project no. 73/025-general civil work
Read moreIbp 2024-2025 -vazhathop pallikavala old krishi office road retarring in vazhathop g p. (92/025 )-project no. 92/025
Ibp 2024-2025 -vazhathop&#x0d pallikavala old krishi office&#x0d road retarring in vazhathop g p.&#x0d (92/025 )-project no. 92/025
Read moreIbp 2024-2025 gurumandiram priyadarsinimedu road in mariyapuram gramapanchayath. (38/025 -project no. 38/025-general civil work
Ibp 2024-2025 &#x0d gurumandiram priyadarsinimedu&#x0d road in mariyapuram&#x0d gramapanchayath. (38/025 -project&#x0d no. 38/025-general civil work
Read moreIbp 2024-2025 vazhacharipady thazhaanipady kattappurampady road concreting in vathikudy gramapanchayath. (83/025)-
Ibp 2024-2025 &#x0d vazhacharipady thazhaanipady&#x0d kattappurampady road&#x0d concreting in vathikudy&#x0d gramapanchayath. (83/025)-
Read more-ibp 2024 - 2025 muthanattupady vettukattilpady road concreting in vathikudy gp. ( 194/025 )-project no. 194/025-
-ibp 2024 - 2025&#x0d muthanattupady&#x0d vettukattilpady road&#x0d concreting in vathikudy gp. (&#x0d 194/025 )-project no. 194/025-
Read moreIbp 2023-2024 - perumkala dwss in vazhathop gp ( 143/024 )- project no.143/024
Ibp 2023-2024 - perumkala&#x0d dwss in vazhathop gp ( 143/024 )-&#x0d project no.143/024
Read moreIbp 2024-2025 -s valavu pallampady road tarring in vathikudy gp. (178/025 )-project no. 178/025-general civil work
Ibp 2024-2025 -s valavu&#x0d pallampady road tarring in&#x0d vathikudy gp. (178/025 )-project no.&#x0d 178/025-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type