Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hw2576595057 Polyester Glass Mat Sheet Spec: Hw25795 Rev: 02 Size: 90 Dim. : T Grade: Pol Gls Mat
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6094786 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 28, 2025 15:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/04/2025
Expired 514 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Sujit Kumar
Ministry:
Ministry Of Heavy Industries And Public Enterprises
Department:
Department Of Heavy Industry
Organisation:
Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited (bhel)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MICAPLY | Make : Micaply Model : Micaply Title : HW2576595057 POLYESTER GLASS MAT SHEET SPEC: HW25795 REV: 02 SIZE: 90 DIM. : T GRADE: POL GLS MAT | 05-04-2025 16:36:40 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | TEXPLAS (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : OEM Model : TEXPLAS Title : HW2576595057 POLYESTER GLASS MAT SHEET SPEC: HW25795 REV: 02 SIZE: 90 DIM. : T GRADE: POL GLS MAT | 05-04-2025 11:39:27 | MSE | Qualified |