Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Sub District Hospital ,Qaimoh (Kulgam) B.W.O Electrification Of 50 Bedded Hospital At Qaimoh Kulgam
|
| Description |
Construction Of Sub District Hospital ,Qaimoh (Kulgam) B.W.O Electrification Of 50 Bedded Hospital At Qaimoh Kulgam
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDJK_282842_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No.73/2025-26 Dt/30/07/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2600 |
| EMD | 3.53 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kulgam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=870289 |
| Start Date | July 30, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2025
Expired 388 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Providing project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Read moreConstruction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (bhalura simtoka panchayat and rampur shanbhuta panchayat) at aurai block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included).
Construction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (bhalura simtoka panchayat and rampur shanbhuta panchayat) at aurai block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included).
Read moreConstruction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (changel panchayat, khanguradih panchayat and nagawara panchayat) at katra block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included)
Construction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (changel panchayat, khanguradih panchayat and nagawara panchayat) at katra block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included)
Read moreEstablishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi (kodala) and construction of 110kv dc line using panther conductor from existing 110kv gondadagi sub-station to the proposed 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi(kodala) for a distance of about 7.907km in wadagera taluk, yadgir district
Establishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv substation at adakalabandi(kodala) along with construction of 110kv dc line from existing 110kv gondadagi substation to proposed 110/11kv adakalabandi sub-station for a distance of 7.907 kms and construction of 2nos of terminal bay at 110kv gongadagi substation in wadegera taluk, yadgir district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning
Read moreConstruction of sub-district hospital ,qaimoh (kulgam) b.w.o electrification of 50 bedded hospital at qaimoh kulgam
Construction of sub-district hospital ,qaimoh (kulgam) b.w.o electrification of 50 bedded hospital at qaimoh kulgam&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of building of sub district hospital qaimoh kulgam
Construction of building of sub district hospital qaimoh kulgam
Read moreConstruction of 50-bedded integrated ayush hospital kulgam (electrification work)
Construction of 50-bedded integrated ayush hospital kulgam (electrification work)
Read moreElectric works at district hospital kulgam b.w.o repair /renovation of electrification of district hospital kulgam
Electric works at district hospital kulgam b.w.o repair /renovation of electrification of district hospital kulgam
Read moreConstruction of rnb sub divisional office building at qaimoh b.w.o electrification
Construction of rnb sub divisional office building at qaimoh b.w.o electrification
Read moreBalance work of electrification for construction of 50 bedded sub-district hospital at sunderbani
Balance work of electrification for construction of 50 bedded sub-district hospital at sunderbani
Read moreof your Industry type