Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Eyebrow Thread,Talcum Powder,Bleach D Tan,Bleach D Tan,Astringent,Toner,Moisturizer,Cleansing Milk,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | National Small Industries Corporation Limited (NSIC) | Ministry of Micro Small and Medium Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3719328 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 20, 2023 19:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/08/2023
Expired 1129 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
Spotlight Services
Contract Value
86750
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Umesh Dixit
Ministry:
Ministry Of Micro Small And Medium Enterprises
Department:
National Small Industries Corporation Limited (nsic)
Organisation:
National Small Industries Corporation Limited (nsic)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AD ASSOCIATES | - | 31-07-2023 13:38:46 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | DNS AGRO | - | 01-08-2023 07:35:06 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Spotlight Services | - | 25-07-2023 18:11:27 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | VEER TRADING COMPANY | - | 02-08-2023 12:50:03 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Spotlight Services( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Eyebrow Thread,Talcum Powder,Bleach D-Tan,Bleach D-Tan,Astringent,Toner,Moisturizer,Cleansing Milk, | 86750.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DNS AGRO( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Eyebrow Thread,Talcum Powder,Bleach D-Tan,Bleach D-Tan,Astringent,Toner,Moisturizer,Cleansing Milk, | 134700.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AD ASSOCIATES | Item Categories : Eyebrow Thread,Talcum Powder,Bleach D-Tan,Bleach D-Tan,Astringent,Toner,Moisturizer,Cleansing Milk, | 181300.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Toner | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 2800.000 |
| Facial Pack | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 800.000 |
| Wax Strips | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 4000.000 |
| Hair Nutrilizer Cream | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 800.000 |
| Makeup Conclear | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 1400.000 |
| Highlight hair Cap | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 200.000 |
| Eyebrow Thread | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 1600.000 |
| Facial kit | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| Manicure Pedicure nail tool Kit | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1200.000 |
| Hair Serum | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 600.000 |
| Makeup Foundation | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 400.000 |
| Eye liner | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 600.000 |
| Moisturizer | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 3200.000 |
| Hydrogen peroxide | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 2100.000 |
| Wax Powder | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 800.000 |
| Hair keratein Cream | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 400.000 |
| Beauty Blender | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 1800.000 |
| Hand Wash | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 600.000 |
| Talcum Powder | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 600.000 |
| Facial kit | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 7500.000 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type