Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Earth Work,Pcc Floor,Roof Work,Brick Work,Iron Work,Painting Work
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5487962 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 09, 2024 20:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2024
Expired 672 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BUILDING INDIA ENTERPRISES | - | 17-10-2024 20:01:47 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Nirmaan Interior Design Studio | - | 01-11-2024 10:49:31 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | PRAYAG TRADING COMPANY | - | 01-11-2024 10:02:54 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nirmaan Interior Design Studio( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Earth work,PCC Floor,Roof work,Brick work,iron work,Painting work | 78795.00 | L1 |
| 2 | PRAYAG TRADING COMPANY( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Earth work,PCC Floor,Roof work,Brick work,iron work,Painting work | 134820.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BUILDING INDIA ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Earth work,PCC Floor,Roof work,Brick work,iron work,Painting work | 302390.00 | L3 |
Roof repair work of the auction hall at the fishing harbour located in koderi, byndoor taluk, udupi district.
Roof repair work of the auction hall at the fishing harbour located in koderi, byndoor taluk, udupi district.
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Read moreModernization work of nephrology department 1st. floor of polyclinic building (north wing ) at igims, patna -14
Modernization work of nephrology department 1st. floor of polyclinic building (north wing ) at igims, patna -14
Read morePcc paving work in ward no. 02, extending from kuldeep manjhi's house (at baua ji market) to ghosha manjhi's house.
Pcc paving work in ward no. 02, extending from kuldeep manjhi's house (at baua ji market) to ghosha manjhi's house.
Read moreRepair and painting work of exterior walls and internal corridors of all hostel buildings at aiims patna
Repair and painting work of exterior walls and internal corridors of all hostel buildings at aiims patna
Read moreConstruction of first floor samuday bhavan near shri yallamma devasthan at nallanatti village in gokak taluka (continued work)
Construction of first floor samuday bhavan near shri yallamma devasthan at nallanatti village in gokak taluka (continued work)
Read moreR&m work of boundary wall & crb and soil filling at pss chautham and pcc & gravelling of switchyard at pss bachauta under civil division khagaria
R&m work of boundary wall & crb and soil filling at pss chautham and pcc & gravelling of switchyard at pss bachauta under civil division khagaria
Read moreRepair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Repair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Read moreof your Industry type