Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cooked Diet Services At Ch Tissa Distt. Chamba Hp
|
| Description |
Cooked Diet Services At Ch Tissa Distt. Chamba Hp
|
| Organisation | Department of Health and Family Welfare | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DFHW_86941_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HFW-Cba-Cooked Diet(Tissa)/22-2990 dt 21-2-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CH Tissa Distt. Chamba HP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=129306 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2024
Expired 901 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and laying 2.50 cm thick premix carpet surface road at various location in chamera -ii power station, chamba karian
Providing and laying 2.50 cm thick premix carpet surface road at various location in chamera -ii power station, chamba karian
Read moreImprovements to po at ch 0.375 km of d-70 under hlbc.
Improvements to po at ch 0.375 km of d-70 under hlbc.
Read moreSpecial repairs to cd at ch 5.200 km of dy-21 under ibc
Special repairs to cd at ch 5.200 km of dy-21 under ibc
Read moreAnnual maintainance of (sh c-15) road from nh-234 via kaimara, attigunda, kemmanugundi, lingadahalli, birur, yagati, singatigere, shinigere joining sh-57 at ch. 77.00 to 78.80 km, ch. 79.94 to 80.43 km, ch. 84.68 to 85.42 km,& ch.87.50km to 95.50 km in tarikere taluk, chikkamagaluru district.
Annual maintainance of (sh c-15) road from nh-234 via kaimara, attigunda, kemmanugundi, lingadahalli, birur, yagati, singatigere, shinigere joining sh-57 at ch. 77.00 to 78.80 km, ch. 79.94 to 80.43 km, ch. 84.68 to 85.42 km,& ch.87.50km to 95.50 km in tarikere taluk, chikkamagaluru district.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road connecting from tumkur to oordigere at ch 0.00 to 2.40 km in tumkur taluk (ch 0.00 to 2.40 km) for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road connecting from tumkur to oordigere at ch 0.00 to 2.40 km in tumkur taluk (ch 0.00 to 2.40 km) for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of lawyer's hall building at sub-divisional court manihari, distt. katihar.
Construction of lawyer's hall building at sub-divisional court manihari, distt. katihar.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road connecting from koratagere to bavali (sh-33) at ch 6.56 to 15.74 and ch 19.74 to 22.74 km in tumkur taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road connecting from koratagere to bavali (sh-33) at ch 6.56 to 15.74 and ch 19.74 to 22.74 km in tumkur taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreRepair and maintenance of hospital old building hospital mess and dispensary at ch crpf jammu jk
Repair and maintenance of hospital old building hospital mess and dispensary at ch crpf jammu jk
Read moreMaintenance / upgradation of road no. 10 at i.a. raebareli site 2 distt. raebareli
Maintenance / upgradation of road no. 10 at i.a. raebareli site 2 distt. raebareli
Read moreConstruction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Construction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Read moreof your Industry type