Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of P11 Pipelines Connected To E211 Trim Heater And Other Miscellaneous Inconel Welding Works In Ammonia Complex During Ata 2023
|
| Description |
Replacement Of P11 Pipelines Connected To E211 Trim Heater And Other Miscellaneous Inconel Welding Works In Ammonia Complex During Ata 2023
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_FACT_756212_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03012/2023-2024/E27498 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | FACT PD ADMINISTRATIVE BUILDING |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 05, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1166 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of e211 trim heater and connected p11 pipelines in ammonia complex during ata 2024.
Replacement of e211 trim heater and connected p11 pipelines in ammonia complex during ata 2024.
Read moreReplacement of gaskets of e211 trim heater and other miscellaneous alloy steel welding works in ammonia complex during ata 2023.
Replacement of gaskets of e211 trim heater and other miscellaneous alloy steel welding works in ammonia complex during ata 2023.
Read moreMiscellaneous fabrication and repair works during ata 2023 in ammonia complex
Miscellaneous fabrication and repair works during ata 2023 in ammonia complex
Read moreReplacement of damaged portion of fd fan ducts and miscellaneous patch works during ata 2023 of ammonia complex.
Replacement of damaged portion of fd fan ducts and miscellaneous patch works during ata 2023 of ammonia complex.
Read morePainting of vessels, equipments, pipelines, ducts, supports etc. and other connected structures at ammonia plant in fact-uc.
Painting of vessels, equipments, pipelines, ducts, supports etc. and other connected structures at ammonia plant in fact-uc, as per tender documents.
Read moreDismantling and fixing back of pipelines and dummies, repairing of clarifloculator and miscellaneous mechanical works in pollution control and raw material during ata 2025.
Dismantling and fixing back of pipelines and dummies, repairing of clarifloculator and miscellaneous mechanical works in pollution control and raw material during ata 2025.
Read moreRectification of end cover leakage in trim heater (1.33 he2) of methanation section and other miscellaneous jobs in amm-iii plant
Rectification of end cover leakage in trim heater (1.33 he2) of methanation section and other miscellaneous jobs in amm-iii plant
Read moreof your Industry type