Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1 Call 25/26 Supply Of Construction Material At Gp Gondkhairi Ta Kalmeshwar Di Ngp
|
| Description |
1 Call 25/26 Supply Of Construction Material At Gp Gondkhiri Ta Kalmeshwar Di Ngp
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NAGPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NAGPU_1204082_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GP/GONDHKAHIRI/CONS/NGP/25/26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GP GONDHKHIRI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2083630 |
| Start Date | July 25, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2025
Expired 394 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1call/gp/gondkhairi/yearly supply of elelctricals material at gp gondkhairi ta kalmeshwar di ngp
1call/gp/gondkhairi/yearly supply of elelctricals material at gp gondkhairi ta kalmeshwar di ngp
Read more3rdcall 25/26 supply of electricals material at gp gondkhairi ta kalmeshwar di ngp
3rd call 25/26 supply of electricals material at gp gondkhairi ta kalmeshwar di ngp
Read more3rd call 26/27 gp gondkhairi supply of water supply material at gp gondkhairi ta kalmeshwar di ngp
3rd call 26/27 gp gondkhairi supply of water supply material at gp gondkhairi ta kalmeshwar di ngp
Read more2call 26/27 supply of gp gondkhairi electricals material suppliers ta kalmeshwar di ngp
2call 26/27 supply of gp gondkhairi electricals material suppliers ta kalmeshwar di ngp
Read more3call 25/26 gp gondkhairi supply of water supply material at gp gondkhiri ta kalmeshwar di ngp
3call 25/26 gp gondkhairi supply of water supply material at gp gondkhiri ta kalmeshwar di ngp
Read moreGp/gondhkhairi yearly supply of water supply material at gp gondkhairi ta kalmeshwar di ngp
Gp/gondhkhairi yearly supply of water supply material at gp gondkhairi ta kalmeshwar di ngp
Read more25/26 1call/supply of construction material at gp bramhanwada ta ngp di ngp
25/26 1call/supply of construction material at gp bramhanwada ta ngp di ngp
Read more1call/25/26 gp jamtha supply of construction material at gp jamtha ta ngp di ngp
1call/25/26 gp jamtha supply of construction material at gp jamtha ta ngp di ngp
Read more25/26 1call/supply of water supply material at gp jamtha ta ngp di ngp
25/26 1call/supply of water supply material at gp jamtha ta ngp di ngp
Read more25/26 1call/gp/welahari/water supply material/gp welahari ta nagpur di ngp
25/26 1call/gp/welahari/water supply material/gp welahari ta nagpur di ngp
Read moreof your Industry type