Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Clutch Slave Cylinder,Gear Lever Kit,Regulator,Rectifier Assy,Bearing Inner Roller,Bearing Outer Ro
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4611476
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 09, 2024 23:50
End Date
Expired 19/02/2024

Expired 925 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 POOJA TRADERS - 13-02-2024 17:38:59 N/A Qualified
2 QUALITY UNIFORMS - 13-02-2024 18:19:42 N/A Qualified
3 Vikrant Traders - 13-02-2024 17:48:16 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 POOJA TRADERS Item Categories : CLUTCH SLAVE CYLINDER,GEAR LEVER KIT,REGULATOR,RECTIFIER ASSY,BEARING INNER ROLLER,BEARING OUTER RO 27084.00 L1
2 Vikrant Traders Item Categories : CLUTCH SLAVE CYLINDER,GEAR LEVER KIT,REGULATOR,RECTIFIER ASSY,BEARING INNER ROLLER,BEARING OUTER RO 27790.00 L2
3 QUALITY UNIFORMS Item Categories : CLUTCH SLAVE CYLINDER,GEAR LEVER KIT,REGULATOR,RECTIFIER ASSY,BEARING INNER ROLLER,BEARING OUTER RO 28257.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise