Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Palbari Durga Mondir Towards Palbari Market Sansad No Iv
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Palbari Durga Mondir Towards Palbari Market Sansad No Iv
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_946857_1 |
|
Reference Number |
84/UMGP/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 4300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UTTAR MOKAMBERIA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2252731 |
| Start Date | November 13, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/12/2025
Expired 271 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road and drain from near krishna mangal karyalaya road to mega market road in tmc muddebihal
Construction of cc road and drain from near krishna mangal karyalaya road to mega market road in tmc muddebihal
Read moreImprovement of hanadi road from bennur b village imaam patel hola towards pethashirur & muguta in chittapur taluka
Improvement of hanadi road from bennur b village imaam patel hola towards pethashirur & muguta in chittapur taluka
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Read moreConstruction of a new cement concrete road from the existing village c.c road (near the martyrs altar of late sri debabrata maiti) to near the land of sri sankar maiti at chillagram
Construction of a new cement concrete road from the existing village c.c road (near the martyrs altar of late sri debabrata maiti) to near the land of sri sankar maiti at chillagram
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from paratapnagar market to durga mandir sansad iv pratapnagar
Construction of concrete road from paratapnagar market to durga mandir sansad iv pratapnagar
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road from durga mondir towards shibtala at jhikarhati
Construction of c.c. road from durga mondir towards shibtala at jhikarhati
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from palbari pwd to mondir, mouza- uttar sonakhali,
Construction of pcc road from palbari pwd to mondir, mouza- uttar sonakhali,
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from ramkrishna mondir to house of sukumar,at- kulberia, sansad no -iv
Construction of concrete road from ramkrishna mondir to house of sukumar,at- kulberia, sansad no -iv,
Read moreof your Industry type