Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road And Gutter On Jaynagar Kondhawal Abhanpur Road Mdr 9 In Jaynagar Village Tal.Shahada Dist.Nandurbar
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road And Gutter On Jaynagar Kondhawal Abhanpur Road Mdr 9 In Jaynagar Village Tal.Shahada Dist.Nandurbar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_927756_9 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No.8 for 2023-24 (B-1 Tender) |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Dhule |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2023
Expired 1126 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bridge on jaynagar kondhawal khaparkheda kakarde to abhanpur road mdr-9 at jaynagar village tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Construction of bridge on jaynagar kondhawal khaparkheda kakarde to abhanpur road mdr-9 at jaynagar village tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to jaynagar kondhawal khaparkheda abhanpur road mdr-9 km.9/00 to 13/900 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Improvement to jaynagar kondhawal khaparkheda abhanpur road mdr-9 km.9/00 to 13/900 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreMaintenance and repairs for one year to jaynagar kondhawal khaparkheda kakarda abhanpur to shirpur border road mdr-9 km.0/00 to 13/900 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Maintenance and repairs for one year to jaynagar kondhawal khaparkheda kakarda abhanpur to shirpur border road mdr-9 km.0/00 to 13/900 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of drainages and protection wall at jaingar khaparkheda abhanpur to taluka border road mdr-9 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Construction of drainages and protection wall at jaingar khaparkheda abhanpur to taluka border road mdr-9 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreConstruction concrete gutter on brahmanpuri aslod jainnagar sarangkheda road mdr-1 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar (part-2)
Construction concrete gutter on brahmanpuri aslod jainnagar sarangkheda road mdr-1 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar (part-2)
Read moreConstruction concrete gutter on brahmanpuri aslod jainnagar sarangkheda road mdr-1 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar (part-1)
Construction concrete gutter on brahmanpuri aslod jainnagar sarangkheda road mdr-1 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar (part-1)
Read moreConstruction of concrete gutter on lambola varde tembhe road mdr-35 in vardhe tembhe village tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Construction of concrete gutter on lambola varde tembhe road mdr-35 in vardhe tembhe village tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of concrete gutter on parivarda katharda dhurkheda lambola road mdr-35 in lambola village tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Construction of concrete gutter on parivarda katharda dhurkheda lambola road mdr-35 in lambola village tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of approch road of bridge at km.110/00 on bhagapur aslod jaynagar sarangkheda road mdr-1 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Construction of approch road of bridge at km.110/00 on bhagapur aslod jaynagar sarangkheda road mdr-1 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of concrete road on sarangkheda tembe road mdr-16 in bhadgaon village tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Construction of concrete road on sarangkheda tembe road mdr-16 in bhadgaon village tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreof your Industry type