Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Associated Protection Work Of Pipelines Pass Through The Area Of A Proposed Crossing Applied By Jaipur Development Authority (Jda) Under 200 Ft Bitumen Roads No. 2,3and 4 In Knowledge City, Near Chittora, Madhorajpura,Jaipur
|
| Description |
Repair And Associated Protection Work Of Pipelines Pass Through The Area Of A Proposed Crossing Applied By Jaipur Development Authority (Jda) Under 200 Ft Bitumen Roads No. 2,3and 4 In Knowledge City, Near Chittora, Madhorajpura,Jaipur
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_WRCHK_186613_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CHTS252624 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mohanpura, Distt. Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=197168 |
| Start Date | September 24, 2025 17:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/10/2025
Expired 329 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 33/11 kv gss with charging feeder and partially electrification work of jda scheme knowledge city, village chittora, jda, jaipur (phase-i).
Construction of 33/11 kv gss with charging feeder and partially electrification work of jda scheme knowledge city, village chittora, jda, jaipur (phase-i).
Read moreRenewal and strengthening of road in knowledge city city zone-14 jda jaipur
Renewal and strengthening of road in knowledge city city zone-14 jda jaipur
Read moreConstruction of box drain from mall road to jkj crossing zone -02, jda ,jaipur
Construction of box drain from mall road to jkj crossing zone -02, jda ,jaipur
Read moreRenewal and strengthening of roads crossing nearby to pursharth nagar in zone-9 jda, jaipur
Renewal and strengthening of roads crossing nearby to pursharth nagar in zone-9 jda, jaipur
Read moreConstruction of rcc box culverts at nallah crossing in ward no 101 area, zone-09 jda, jaipur
Construction of rcc box culverts at nallah crossing in ward no 101 area, zone-09 jda, jaipur
Read morePlj of di pipe line by trenchless technology method at railway crossing chainage no. 233_30 on jaipur delhi railway line phe-i jda jaipur
Plj of di pipe line by trenchless technology method at railway crossing chainage no. 233_30 on jaipur delhi railway line phe-i jda jaipur
Read moreRenewal and restoration of road cuts done by phed for laying of pipelines at kanak vrindawan area, zone 7, jda, jaipur.
Renewal and restoration of road cuts done by phed for laying of pipelines at kanak vrindawan area, zone 7, jda, jaipur.
Read moreWork of regular maintenance of tubewell and o/w with starter and maintenance of pipelines in various janta jal yojana panchayat samiti madhorajpura sub division chaksu, district jaipur
Work of regular maintenance of tubewell and o/w with starter and maintenance of pipelines in various janta jal yojana panchayat samiti madhorajpura sub division chaksu, district jaipur
Read moreRestoration of road cuts done by phed for laying of distribution pipelines in various colonies of girdharipura area, zone 7 area, jda, jaipur
Restoration of road cuts done by phed for laying of distribution pipelines in various colonies of girdharipura area, zone 7 area, jda, jaipur
Read moreRenewal and restoration of road cuts done by phed for laying of pipelines for distribution network of nindar (s-1f) and kabir aashram (s-1e) zone 12a area, jda, jaipur
Renewal and restoration of road cuts done by phed for laying of pipelines for distribution network of nindar (s-1f) and kabir aashram (s-1e) zone 12a area, jda, jaipur
Read moreof your Industry type