Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Submersible Pump Near Soai Santinath Primary School At Sultanpur Xiii Sansad (112026519) Under 15th Cfc.
|
| Description |
Installation Of Submersible Pump Near Soai Santinath Primary School At Sultanpur Xiii Sansad (112026519) Under 15th Cfc.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_897201_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPMID/GHT/SUL/NIT-05/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3994 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Soai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2023148 |
| Start Date | September 01, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2025
Expired 356 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreSinking of submersible near abinash giri house at koniora s sansad fund 15th cfc
Sinking of submersible near abinash giri house at koniora s sansad fund 15th cfc
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with solar panel near bishnupur bazer sansad xiii
Installation of submersible pump with solar panel near bishnupur bazer sansad xiii
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with soakpit near ho kanailal mondal at baharchanberia sansad under 15th cfc tied 2023-2024
Sinking of submersible pump with soakpit near ho kanailal mondal at baharchanberia sansad under 15th cfc tied 2023-2024
Read moreInstallation of submersible at thana road sansad xiii
Installation of submersible at thana road sansad xiii
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump (100 mm. x 50 mm.) near chakboalia samir dolai house at chakboalia sansad 15th cfc tied
Installation of submersible pump (100 mm. x 50 mm.) near chakboalia samir dolai house at chakboalia sansad 15th cfc tied
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump at sansad xiii id 97857568
Installation of submersible pump at sansad xiii id 97857568
Read moreConstruction of submersible water tank near patharberia f. p. school. sansad - xiii, jl no - 50
Construction of submersible water tank near patharberia f. p. school. sansad - xiii, jl no - 50
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with soak pit near house of nilkantha mondal at fulbari sansad under 15th cfc tied 2024 2025
Sinking of submersible pump with soak pit near house of nilkantha mondal at fulbari sansad under 15th cfc tied 2024 2025
Read moreConst. of concrete cover drain from kuran das pukur kon to ghatakgere sultanpur - xvii sansad. (98594338) under 15th cfc.
Const. of concrete cover drain from kuran das pukur kon to ghatakgere sultanpur - xvii sansad. (98594338) under 15th cfc.
Read moreof your Industry type