Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Air Dryer,Oil Cooler,Speedometer Cable,Speedometer Assy,Brg Clutch Rel,Tensioner Belt
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5763716 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 30, 2024 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2025
Expired 594 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreBelt tensioner,rotory switch,isolator switch,clutch rel brg,clutch disc,cover assy,cover assy clutc
Read more
Bearing frt wheel,brg ball,fan belt,tensioner comp timing belt,coil assy ignition,clutch rel brg,cy
Read more
Timing belt,fan belt,timing tensioner,clutch rel brg,clutch cable,brg universal joint,wheel cyl ass
Read more
Assy wiper motor,belt tensioner,clutch rel brg,clutch master cyl,clutch sleeve cyl,bty cut off swit
Read more
Cover assy clutch,disc clutch,clutch rel brg,field coil assy,s a of hose,clutch rel brg,air dryer a
Read more
of your Industry type