Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Keezhmad Gp 2023 24 371 Kunnathu Road Rennovation In Ward 05 Keezhmad Gp
|
| Description |
Keezhmad Gp 2023 24 371 Kunnathu Road Rennovation In Ward 05 Keezhmad Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_638717_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07/AE/LSGD/KZMD/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1030 |
| EMD | 11645 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Keezhmad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2024
Expired 969 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of single arm pole ward no 05 from athani gokak main road to pol plot oht from naragonda hospital to bastawada house and athani road to jamadar house under tmc limit
Installation of single arm pole ward no 05 from athani gokak main road to pol plot oht from naragonda hospital to bastawada house and athani road to jamadar house under tmc limit
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read moreKeezhmad gp 2023 24 276 nalamile chalangal road rennovation in ward 08 keezhmad gp
Keezhmad gp 2023 24 276 nalamile chalangal road rennovation in ward 08 keezhmad gp
Read moreKeezhmad gp 2023 24 276 nalamile chalangal road rennovation in ward 08 keezhmad gp
Keezhmad gp 2023 24 276 nalamile chalangal road rennovation in ward 08 keezhmad gp
Read moreKeezhmad gp project no420232024vettukkattil road rennovation in ward 02 keezhmad gp
Keezhmad gp project no420232024vettukkattil road rennovation in ward 02 keezhmad gp
Read moreKeezhmad gp project no.520232024saithutty road rennovation in ward 03 keezhmad gp
Keezhmad gp project no.520232024saithutty road rennovation in ward 03 keezhmad gp
Read moreKeezhmad gp- project no 4520232024urumbathu road rennovation in ward 16 keezhmad gp
Keezhmad gp- project no 4520232024urumbathu road rennovation in ward 16 keezhmad gp
Read moreKeezhmad gp project no.520232024saithutty road rennovation in ward 03 keezhmad gp
Keezhmad gp project no.520232024saithutty road rennovation in ward 03 keezhmad gp
Read moreof your Industry type