Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Notice: Acetone 500 Ml Bottles 🔋 The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Has Issued A Tender For The Supply Of Acetone In 500 Ml Bottles Under Tender Number (Ph.No.40006). 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: June 14, 2024, 10:30 Am Interested Suppliers Are Requested To Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. Submissions Must Be In Accordance With The Tender Guidelines And Adhere To The Stipulated Quality And Delivery Standards. Keywords: Acetone, 500 Ml Bottles, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Procurement, Government Contract, Deion Instructions| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Ph.No.40006) Acetone 500 Ml, Unit: Bottle.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 75176538 |
|
Reference Number |
SCRLGD244000630098 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/75176538/viewNitPdf_4574164.pdf |
| Start Date | May 17, 2024 14:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/06/2024
Expired 809 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreSupply of printed tin & theertha bottle to sri mookambika temple kollur
Supply of printed tin & theertha bottle to sri mookambika temple kollur
Read moreSupply of kumkuma tin and theertha bottle to sri durgaparameshwari temple mandarthi
Supply of kumkuma tin and theertha bottle to sri durgaparameshwari temple mandarthi
Read moreDevelopment and implementation of rigorous optimiser for heater downstream section using hybrid models (first principle plus artificial intelligence (ai) / machine learning (ml)) in naphtha cracker unit of panipat naphtha cracker
Development and implementation of rigorous optimiser for heater downstream section using hybrid models (first principle plus artificial intelligence (ai) / machine learning (ml)) in naphtha cracker unit of panipat naphtha cracker
Read moreSupply of 500 sets of 22kv ab switch with pt insulator
Supply of 500 sets of 22kv ab switch with pt insulator
Read moreE-tender for maintenance 500 kld stp & etp plant of hims hassan
E-tender for maintenance 500 kld stp & etp plant of hims hassan
Read moreProcurement of raw material, fabrication and supply of polypropylene double cap sample bottle as per drawing and specifications
Procurement of raw material, fabrication and supply of polypropylene double cap sample bottle as per drawing and specifications
Read moreHinged cover for blind socket assembly of inter vehicular coupler 500 amps for lhb coaches
Hinged cover for blind socket assembly of inter vehicular coupler 500 amps for lhb coaches
Read moreAgency for grant of advertisement rights on 500 full bus & 1000 inside and outside of buses
Advertisement rights on 500 full bus & 1000 inside and outside of buses. mlf rs.4740000 (total for 1500 buses),emd rs.5000000, period 5 years
Read moreE-auction for singahi ghat of gandak river (unit 07).
E-auction for singahi ghat of gandak river (unit 07).
Read moreof your Industry type