Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Karivellur Peralam Gp Taring To Chembuttikunnu Nayanar Smaraka Mandiram Kandambathchal Kaniyankunnu Vayal Road 56/24 25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Tarring
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_714896_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E1/56/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 745 |
| EMD | 8429 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karivellur Peralam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1129549 |
| Start Date | December 15, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/12/2024
Expired 621 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-karivellur peralam taring to nh palathera colony padinjarott vayal road -74/24-25-general civil work
Tarring
Read moreKarivellur peralam gp anoor v v mandiram kandadakkam vayal nh road retarring 286/24-25-
Road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-karivellur peralam gp paliyerikovval kattacheri vayal raod tarring-69/24-25-general civil work
Tarring
Read moreKarivellur peralam gp-prj.no.84/24-kuniyan rakthasakshi smaraka road kallada krishnan nair padinjare vayal road tarring
Karivellur peralam gp-prj.no.84/24-kuniyan rakthasakshi smaraka road kallada krishnan nair padinjare vayal road tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-karivellur peralam retaring of kuniyan kizhakkekkara madayambath smaraka road -75/24-25-general civil work
Retarring
Read moreRetender annual plan karivellur peralam gp munda cheetta peralam pothu smasanam road re taring 270/24-25
Road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-karivellur peralam gp retaring of kottambath junction vayal road -49/24-25-general civil work
Retarring
Read moreKarivellur peralam gp pazhayakulam thevarvayal road taring-259/24-25-general civil work
Karivellur peralam gp pazhayakulam thevarvayal road taring-259/24-25-general civil work
Read moreKarivellur peralam gp onachal ettukudukka road taring-244/24-25-general civil work
Karivellur peralam gp onachal ettukudukka road taring-244/24-25-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type