Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Graded Bunding Name Of Village Allipur Gat No.1/27, 1/28, 1/29, 1/30 Tah. Hinganghat, Dist. Wardha
|
| Description |
Graded Bunding Name Of Village Allipur Gat No.1/27, 1/28, 1/29, 1/30 Tah. Hinganghat, Dist. Wardha
|
| Organisation | Department of Agriculture | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOA_1077926_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HINGANGHAT/JSA-2.0/GB-37 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 18804 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hinganghat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1881244 |
| Start Date | August 30, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2024
Expired 720 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Graded bunding name of village allipur gat no.1/12, 1/13, 1/14 tah. hinganghat, dist. wardha
Graded bunding name of village allipur gat no.1/12, 1/13, 1/14 tah. hinganghat, dist. wardha
Read moreGraded bunding name of village allipur gat no.1/23, 1/24, 1/25, 1/26 tah. hinganghat, dist. wardha
Graded bunding name of village allipur gat no.1/23, 1/24, 1/25, 1/26 tah. hinganghat, dist. wardha
Read moreGraded bunding name of village allipur gat no.1/19, 1/20, 1/21, 1/22 tah. hinganghat, dist. wardha
Graded bunding name of village allipur gat no.1/19, 1/20, 1/21, 1/22 tah. hinganghat, dist. wardha
Read moreGraded bunding name of village daroda gat no.1/27, 1/28, 1/29, 1/30 tah. hinganghat, dist. wardha
Graded bunding name of village daroda gat no.1/27, 1/28, 1/29, 1/30 tah. hinganghat, dist. wardha
Read moreGraded bunding name of village allipur gat no.1/1, 1/2, 1/3 tah. hinganghat, dist. wardha 3rd call watershed no .wry-04
Graded bunding name of village allipur gat no.1/1, 1/2, 1/3 tah. hinganghat, dist. wardha 3rd call watershed no .wry-04
Read moreGraded bunding name of village allipur gat no.1/15, 1/16, 1/17, 1/18 tah. hinganghat, dist. ward
Graded bunding name of village allipur gat no.1/15, 1/16, 1/17, 1/18 tah. hinganghat, dist. ward
Read moreGraded bunding name of village allipur gat no.1/4, 1/5, 1/7, 1/8 tah. hinganghat, dist. wardha 3rd call watershed no .wry-04
Graded bunding name of village allipur gat no.1/4, 1/5, 1/7, 1/8 tah. hinganghat, dist. wardha 3rd call watershed no .wry-04&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreGraded bunding name of village allipur gat no.1/1, 1/2, 1/3 tah. hinganghat, dist. wardha 2nd call watershed no .wry-04 2nd call
Graded bunding name of village allipur&#x0d gat no.1/1, 1/2, 1/3 tah. hinganghat, dist.&#x0d wardha 2nd call watershed no .wry-04 2nd&#x0d call
Read moreGraded bunding name of village daroda gat no.1/31, 1/32, 1/33, 1/34 tah. hinganghat, dist. wardha
Graded bunding name of village daroda gat no.1/31, 1/32, 1/33, 1/34 tah. hinganghat, dist. wardha
Read moreGraded bunding name of village tivasadi gat no.1/6, 1/7, 1/8, 1/9 tah. hinganghat, dist. wardha
Graded bunding name of village tivasadi gat no.1/6, 1/7, 1/8, 1/9 tah. hinganghat, dist. wardha
Read moreof your Industry type