Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
R/R Damages On Ghargaon To Dagother Via Ganyana Nali Road Km 0/00 To 5/00 (Sh C/O B/Wall At Rd 0/630 To 0/670) )
|
| Description |
R/R Damages On Ghargaon To Dagother Via Ganyana Nali Road Km 0/00 To 5/00 (Sh C/O B/Wall At Rd 0/630 To 0/670) )
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_77892_9 |
|
Reference Number |
PW/SRN/CB/Tender/--3740dated 19-08-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 13800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HPPWD Division Sarahan Sirmour |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 23, 2023 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2023
Expired 1100 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
R/r damages on naina tikker dagother road km 0/0 to 7/0 (sh c/o b/wall at rd 4/450 to 4/490)
R/r damages on naina tikker dagother road km 0/0 to 7/0 (sh c/o b/wall at rd 4/450 to 4/490)
Read moreR/r damages on link road to village gunsa km 0/00 to 0/300 and r/r damages on dhadipanta road in km 0/00 to 1/300
Sh c/o gunsa b/wall at rd 0/276 to 0/300, r/wall at rd 0/210 to 0/270 and c/o dhadi panta road r/wall at rd 0/920 to 0/940 and balance work at rd 0/895 to 0/917
Read moreR/r damages to jagjitnagar to sheel road in km 0/00 to 3/00
R/r damages to jagjitnagar to sheel road in km 0/00 to 3/00 (sh c/o pcc r/wall at rd 2/510 to 2/520 and b/wall at rd 2/650 to 2/658, 2/810 to 2/820 and 2/900 to 2/918)2nd call
Read moreR/r damages on chatter to chanouta road km. 0/0 to 2/00
C/o wire crate wall at rd 0/450 to 0/480, 0/850 to 0/870 and c/o hume pipe culvert at rd 0/180 to 0/200) pdna
Read moreR/r damages on kokunalla dharonk road in k.m. 0/00 to 8/500 and r/r damages on mahasu valley road in k.m.. 0/00 to 12/00
Wing wall and d/s toe wall at r.d. 7/140 and 7/515 and r/wall at r.d. 6/105 to 6/155 and c/o r/wall at r.d. 1/290 to 1/300 and 1/630 to 1/645 and 4/012 to 4/026
Read moreR/r damages on nanoo kuthar basadhar road km 0/00 to 36/00
C/o 4mtr. span rcc slab culvert at rd 23/650 and c/o r/wall at rd 17/748 to 17/760 and 21/975 to 21/985
Read moreR/r damages on nanoo kuthar basadhar road km 0/00 to 36/00
C/o r/wall at km. 17/660 to 17/685
Read moreof your Industry type