Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
F60 K Actuator Repair Kit,F30 K Actuator Repair Kit,A120 K Actuator Repair Kit,A30 K Actuator Repai
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6162815 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 23, 2025 20:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/05/2025
Expired 488 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Act ser kit,f30 10-k,4inchx300rf,cv,metso,act ser kit,f60 10-k-r,8inchx300rf,cv,metso,act ser kit,a
Read more
Kit repair m400c2aaa0 vanessa 59.17.58.990.5,kit repair m250c2aaa0 vanessa 59.17.58.991.5,kit repai
Read more
Motorpal repair kit actuator.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit repair weir b140sr actuator,kit repair weir b190sr actuator,kit repair weir body 4in irep,kit r
Read more
59.12.61.007.5 - actuator repair kit delval 21-sr-150,59.12.61.008.5 - actuator repair kit delval 2
Read more
Va1r actuator repair kit o rings,va2r actuator repair kit o rings,actuator couplings for va1 actuat
Read more
Motorpal repair kit actuator (electrical)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type