Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 100 Kva, 11/0.4 Kv S/Stn A/W 11 Kvht And 3 Ph Lt Line By Prov. Sop To Lis Bamson At Jol Under Shiva Project On Partial Turnkey Basis Under Esd Hpsebl Bhareri. (Ed Barsar) (T.S. No.147/2024 25, Wbs No. D 24 4151)
|
| Description |
Construction Of 100 Kva, 11/0.4 Kv S/Stn A/W 11 Kvht And 3 Ph Lt Line By Prov. Sop To Lis Bamson At Jol Under Shiva Project On Partial Turnkey Basis Under Esd Hpsebl Bhareri. (Ed Barsar) (T.S. No.147/2024 25, Wbs No. D 24 4151)
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HPSEB_107767_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HPSEBL/EDBSR/E(DS)/2025-26/06 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 15000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bamson Bhareri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=157650 |
| Start Date | June 19, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2025
Expired 436 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 100 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kvht line by prov. sop to lis mundkhar under shiva project on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bhareri. (ed barsar) (t.s. no.148/2024-25, wbs no. d-24-4152)
Construction of 100 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kvht line by prov. sop to lis mundkhar under shiva project on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bhareri. (ed barsar) (t.s. no.148/2024-25, wbs no. d-24-4152)
Read moreConstruction of 400 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kvht line by prov. sop to mini secretariat building barsar on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl barsar. (ed barsar)
Construction of 400 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kvht line by prov. sop to mini secretariat building barsar on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl barsar. (ed barsar)
Read moreConstruction of 25 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kvht and 3-ph lt line by prov. sop to lis jica samella on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bijhar. (ed barsar) (t.s. no.04/2025-26, wbs no. d-25-0235)
Construction of 25 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kvht and 3-ph lt line by prov. sop to lis jica samella on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bijhar. (ed barsar) (t.s. no.04/2025-26, wbs no. d-25-0235)
Read moreConstruction of 100 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kvht and lt line to prov. sop to lis balore-sugarwar under shiva project on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bhoranj. (ed barsar) (t.s. no.113/2024-25, wbs no. d-24-4010)
Construction of 100 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kvht and lt line to prov. sop to lis balore-sugarwar under shiva project on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bhoranj. (ed barsar) (t.s. no.113/2024-25, wbs no. d-24-4010)
Read moreConstruction of 63 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kv ht and 3-ph lt line to provide sop to lis banan (garli) on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl barsar. (ed barsar)(t.s. no. 85/2024-25, wbs no. (d-24-3369
Construction of 63 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kv ht and 3-ph lt line to provide sop to lis banan (garli) on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl barsar. (ed barsar)(t.s. no. 85/2024-25, wbs no. (d-24-3369
Read moreConstruction of 100 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kvht and lt line to prov. sop to xen office hppwd bhoranj on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bhoranj. (ed barsar)(t.s.no.107/2024-25, wbs no. d-24-3877)
Construction of 100 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kvht and lt line to prov. sop to xen office hppwd bhoranj on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bhoranj. (ed barsar)(t.s.no.107/2024-25, wbs no. d-24-3877)
Read moreTender for const. of 63 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kv ht and lt line at vill. baroh on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bhareri. (ed barsar)(t.s. no. 47/2025-26,wbs no. (32100257-001-bsr-s/s-155, 32100257-001-bsr-ht-052, 32100257-001-bsr-lt-342
Tender for const. of 63 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kv ht and lt line at vill. baroh on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bhareri. (ed barsar)(t.s. no. 47/2025-26,wbs no. (32100257-001-bsr-s/s-155, 32100257-001-bsr-ht-052, 32100257-001-bsr-lt-342
Read moreConstruction of 63 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kv ht and lt line at vill. kakrot on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bhareri. (ed barsar)
Construction of 63 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kv ht and lt line at vill. kakrot on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bhareri. (ed barsar)
Read moreConstruction of 100 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kvht line to prov. sop to hpcl for installation of ev charging station at m/s brar filling station on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl barsar. ed barsar
Construction of 100 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kvht line to prov. sop to hpcl for installation of ev charging station at m/s brar filling station on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl barsar. ed barsar
Read moreTender for const. of 63 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kv ht and lt line at vill. upper batarali on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl barsar. (ed barsar)(t.s. no. 44/2025-26,wbs no. (32100257-001-bsr-s/s-154, 32100257-001-bsr-ht-051, 32100257-001-bs
Tender for const. of 63 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kv ht and lt line at vill. upper batarali on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl barsar. (ed barsar)(t.s. no. 44/2025-26,wbs no. (32100257-001-bsr-s/s-154, 32100257-001-bsr-ht-051, 32100257-001-bs
Read moreof your Industry type