Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Mirch Powder,Dhania,Haldi Powder,Raie,Imli,Jeera,Kali Mirch,Badi Elaichi,Laung,Lassan
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3920534
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 06, 2023 16:09
End Date
Expired 16/09/2023

Expired 1083 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Defence General Store - 11-09-2023 14:44:30 MSE Disqualified
2 HARMILAP ENTERPRISES - 18-09-2023 08:24:08 MSE Qualified
3 JAI PARKASH SANJAY KUMAR - 18-09-2023 07:33:07 MSE Qualified
4 M/s Acme India Services - 13-09-2023 17:24:22 MSE Disqualified
5 ND SPICES PRIVATE LIMITED - 16-09-2023 10:54:44 MSE Disqualified
6 UNIK SYSTEMS - 18-09-2023 08:02:41 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 JAI PARKASH SANJAY KUMAR(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Mirch Powder,Dhania,Haldi Powder,Raie,Imli,Jeera,Kali Mirch,Badi Elaichi,Laung,Lassan 77974.07 L1
2 UNIK SYSTEMS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Mirch Powder,Dhania,Haldi Powder,Raie,Imli,Jeera,Kali Mirch,Badi Elaichi,Laung,Lassan 99400.00 L2
3 HARMILAP ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Mirch Powder,Dhania,Haldi Powder,Raie,Imli,Jeera,Kali Mirch,Badi Elaichi,Laung,Lassan 114300.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise