Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Goutam Ghosh House To Samir Ghosh Grocery Shop At Nababpur Under Kemia Khamarpara Gram Panchayat Within Barasat Ii Panchayat Samity.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Goutam Ghosh House To Samir Ghosh Grocery Shop At Nababpur Under Kemia Khamarpara Gram Panchayat Within Barasat Ii Panchayat Samity.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_661894_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBNPG/BARASAT-II P.S./N-25/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 15861 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KEMIA KHAMARPARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1433802 |
| Start Date | February 06, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 933 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete road from pucca road from house sannyasi ghosh to house of buddhadeb ghosh via khatal under kemia khamarpara gram panchayat within barasat-ii panchayat samity out of 15 finance commission (2023-24).
Construction of cement concrete road from pucca road from house sannyasi ghosh to house of buddhadeb ghosh via khatal under kemia khamarpara gram panchayat within barasat-ii panchayat samity out of 15 finance commission (2023-24).
Read more100 nos. soak pit and tube well platform for gray water management under the jurisdiction of kemia khamarpara gram panchayat within barasat-ii panchayat samity
100 nos. soak pit and tube well platform for gray water management under the jurisdiction of kemia khamarpara gram panchayat within barasat-ii panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of office building at first floor of mgnrega building barasat-ii, mouza bagbanda saiberia , gp kemia khamarpara within barasat-ii panchayat samity under 15 th fc fund
Construction of office building at first floor of mgnrega building barasat-ii, mouza bagbanda saiberia , gp kemia khamarpara within&#x0d barasat-ii panchayat samity under 15 th fc fund
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from ohid ali house to sirajul islam house under kemia khamarpara gram panchayat within barasat-ii panchayat samity under state fund
Construction of cement concrete road from ohid ali house to sirajul islam house under kemia khamarpara gram panchayat within barasat-ii panchayat samity under state fund
Read moreConstruction of toilet block under the jurisdiction of kemia khamarpara gram panchayat within barasat-ii panchayat samity, north 24 parganas out of swatchh bhatat mission (gramin) fund.
Construction of toilet block under the jurisdiction of kemia khamarpara gram panchayat within barasat-ii panchayat samity, north 24 parganas out of swatchh bhatat mission (gramin) fund.
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from madanpur chouwdary fashion towards sutir khal at madanpur under kemia khamarpara gram panchayat within barasat-ii panchayat samity out sbm fund (phase-ii).
Construction of pucca drain from madanpur chouwdary fashion towards sutir khal at madanpur under kemia khamarpara gram panchayat within barasat-ii panchayat samity out sbm fund (phase-ii).
Read moreConstruction of additional class room (single unit) at madanpur f. p. school (as per model estimate) under kemia khamarpara gram panchayat within barasat-ii panchayat samity out of p.m.j.v.k. fund.
Construction of additional class room (single unit) at madanpur f. p. school (as per model estimate) under kemia khamarpara gram panchayat within barasat-ii panchayat samity out of p.m.j.v.k. fund.
Read moreInstallation of arsenic free water treatment plant at gobindapur under kemia khamarpara g.p within barasat- ii panchayat samity out of 15th finance 2025-26, tied fund. activety code 117628126.
Installation of arsenic free water treatment plant at gobindapur under kemia khamarpara g.p within barasat- ii panchayat samity out of 15th finance 2025-26, tied fund. activety code 117628126.
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from madanpur chouwdary fashsion towards sutir khal, at madanpur under kemia khamarpara gram panchayat within barasat-ii panchayat samity out of 15 finance commission (2023-24). (phase-i)
Construction of pucca drain from madanpur chouwdary fashsion towards sutir khal, at madanpur under kemia khamarpara gram panchayat within barasat-ii panchayat samity out of 15 finance commission (2023-24). (phase-i)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from house of rafik towards house of sahidul ali at madanpur purba para under kemia khamarpara gram panchayat within barasat-ii panchayat samity out of 15 finance commission (2023-24).
Construction of cement concrete road from house of rafik towards house of sahidul ali at madanpur purba para under kemia khamarpara gram panchayat within barasat-ii panchayat samity &#x0d out of 15 finance commission (2023-24).
Read moreof your Industry type