Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
8123/Sar 65/2023 24 Term Contract For Artificer Works In Domestic Area At Arc Sarsawa Under Ge (Af) Sarsawa
|
| Description |
Term Contract For Artificer Works In Domestic Area At Arc Sarsawa Under Ge (Af) Sarsawa
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_629651_1 |
|
Reference Number |
8123/SAR-65/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE (AF) SARSAWA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 07, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2023
Expired 997 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
8123/sar-69/2023-24 term contract for artificer works in officers and single accn at restricted area sg sarsawa under ge (af) sarsawa
Term contract for artificer works in officers and single accn at restricted area sg sarsawa under ge (af) sarsawa
Read more8125/sar-t-24/2025-26 term contract for artificer works in residential accn at arc sarsawa under ge (af) sarsawa
Term contract for artificer works in residential accn at arc sarsawa under ge (af) sarsawa
Read more8123/sar-73/2023-24 term contract for artificer works in offices and single accn at restricted area pts (vikas) sarsawa under ge (af) sarsawa
Term contract for artificer works in offices and single accn at restricted area pts (vikas) sarsawa under ge (af) sarsawa
Read more8125/sar-t-29/2025-26 term contract for artificer works in domestic area (md accn) at af stn sarsawa under ge (af) sarsawa
Term contract for artificer works in domestic area (md accn) at af stn sarsawa under ge (af) sarsawa
Read more8125/sar-t-31/2025-26 term contract for artificer works in domestic area (otm accn) at af stn sarsawa under ge (af) sarsawa
Term contract for artificer works in domestic area (otm accn) at af stn sarsawa under ge (af) sarsawa
Read more8124/sar-t-02/2024-25 term contract for artificer works in otm accn in domestic area at af stn sarsawa under ge af sarsawa
Term contract for artificer works in otm accn in domestic area at af stn sarsawa under ge af sarsawa
Read more8123/sar-77/2023-24 provn of meditation / yoga centre at af stn sarsawa under ge (af) sarsawa
Provn of meditation / yoga centre at af stn sarsawa under ge (af) sarsawa
Read more8124/sar-t-03/2024-25 term contract for artificer works in md accn in restricted area of arc sarsawa under ge af sarsawa
Term contract for artificer works in md accn in restricted area of arc sarsawa under ge af sarsawa
Read more8124/sar-t-59/2024-25 term contract for artificer works in otm accn in restricted area of arc sarsawa under ge (af) sarsawa
Term contract for artificer works in otm accn in restricted area of arc sarsawa under ge (af) sarsawa
Read more8123/sar-64/2023-24 repair/maint to e/m installations at af stn sarsawa under ge (af) sarsawa
Repair/maint to e/m installations at af stn sarsawa under ge (af) sarsawa
Read moreof your Industry type