Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rabeprazole 20 Mg Plus Domeperidon 10 Mg Tab,Rosuvastatin 10 Mg Plus Aspirin 75 Mg Tab,Silodosin 4 Mg T
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/534167 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 23, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2025
Expired 375 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Rabeprazole 20mg plus domeperidon 10mg tab,rosuvastatin 10mg plus aspirin 75mg tab,silodosin 4 mg t
Read more
Tab rosuvastatin 20mg,tab rosuvastatin 10mg,tab rabeprazole 20mg,tab rabeprazole plus domperidone,t
Read more
Tab. aspirin 75mg rosuvastatin 10mg clopidogrel 75mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab. aspirin 75mg rosuvastatin 10mg clopidogrel 75mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRosuvastatin 10mg with aspirin 75mg tab/cap
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRosuvastatin 10mg with aspirin 75mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAspirin 75mg plus clopidogrel 75mg plus atorvastatin 10mg tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAspirin 75mg plus clopidogrel 75mg plus atorvastatin 10mg tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAspirin 75mg plus clopidogrel 75mg plus atorvastatin 10mg tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAspirin 75 mg clopidogrel 75mg rosuvastatin 20mg tab/cap
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type