Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Water Treament Plant Near Narikelbari Hargora Pond Under Sompara I Gp
|
| Description |
Water Treament Plant Near Narikelbari Hargora Pond Under Sompara I Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_566888_6 |
|
Reference Number |
04/15th FCSompara-I GP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 755 |
| EMD | 6793 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Prodhan, Sompara-I GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 11, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1084 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Survey, investigation, design, supply, erection, testing and commissioning of lis for supplementing water to suffering atchkat of 3997ha of d 76 of tlbc by lifting water from tungabhadra river near yedival village of manvi taluk, raichur district on turnkey basis, phase i
Work comprising of construction of intake structure, jack well cum pumphouse, pumping machineries (2 pumps), 33/6.6kv electrical substation with power transformer, 33kv transmission line, 110/33kv transformer bay with 33kv terminal bay, rising main including supply of spare parts and tools, o and m for five years after successful commissioning of the entire scheme on turnkey basis
Read moreWater treament plant at narikelbari ferighat under sompara-i gp
Water treament plant at narikelbari ferighat under sompara-i gp
Read moreWater treament plant near sompara primary school under sompara-i gp
Water treament plant near sompara primary school under sompara-i gp
Read moreWater treament plant near palitapara primary school under sompara i gp
Water treament plant near palitapara primary school under sompara i gp
Read moreWater treatment plant at narikelbari hindupara under sompara-i gp
Water treatment plant at narikelbari hindupara under sompara-i gp
Read moreWater treament plant near fakirpara mathpara daspara kali mandir under sompara-i gp
Water treament plant near fakirpara mathpara daspara kali mandir under sompara-i gp
Read moreConstruction of water treatment plant near marjul sk house at narikelbari under sompara i gp, activity id - 89364260
Construction of water treatment plant near marjul sk house at narikelbari under sompara i gp, activity id - 89364260
Read moreCommunity leach pit narikelbari mouza at sompara i gp
Community leach pit narikelbari mouza at sompara i gp
Read moreWaste water treatment plant at sompara mouza under sompara i gp
Waste water treatment plant at sompara mouza under sompara i gp
Read moreConstruction of atu near rabiul shop at narikelbari under sompara-i g.p. 119783243
Construction of atu near rabiul shop at narikelbari under sompara-i g.p. 119783243
Read moreof your Industry type