Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(A) Maintenance Of New Double Line Km 2/880 69/260 Under Sse(pw)gpr In Connection With Pa Mrj Section Doubleline Project. (B) Maintenance Of New Double Line Km 69/260 138/200 Under Sse(pw)wtr In Connection With Pa Mrj Section Doubleline Project. (C) Maintenance Of New Double Line Km 138/200 216 Under Sse(pw)krd (Krd)under Sse/Pw/Gpr In Connection With Pa Mrj Section Doubleline Project. (D) Maintenance Of New Double Line Km 216/0 276/130 Under Sse(pw)bvq In Connection With Pa Mrj Section Doubl
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 79063668 |
|
Reference Number |
DRM-W-PA-E-Tend-2024-S-32 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5.48 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/012025/79063668/viewNitPdf_4808558.pdf |
| Start Date | January 03, 2025 23:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2025
Expired 582 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(a) pune division-tftr under sse(pw)krd under aden/str for 2020-21.(b)provision of track machine siding at msr station under sse(pw)krd section. (c) mrj-kop section trr(p) on bridge 0.74 km & trr(p) 1.00 km =1.74 km in sse(pw)mrj under aden/mrj by 60 kg rails. (d)mrj-kop section- ctr(p) bridge (1-6) approachs work 0.900 km under sse(pw)mrj in aden/mrj. & mrj-kopsec:-ctr (p) bridge (6-36) approaches work 0.900km under sse/pw/mrj in aden/mrj (e) pa-mrj ttr(fstwswcms)-17 (1:12) &
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMiscellaneous p. way work in the section je/pw/mrj under sse(pw)mrj incharge under aden/mrj(km 0/0 to 13/3).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMiscellaneous p. way contract for track maintenance under sse(pw)gpr section location 2/8 to 39/7 in sse/pw/gpr under aden/str
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKarad-upgradation/modernization of infrastructures of krd station on pa-mrj section under aden/str.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMiscellaneous p. way track work of sectional sse gpr s jurisdiction in sse/pw/yd/pa under aden(m)pa.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMiscellaneous p. way track work in sectional sse pa s jurisdiction in sse/pw/yd pa s (pa sectional sse/pw) section under aden(m)pa.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMiscellaneous p. way work in sse/pw/kop under sse(pw)mrj under aden/mrj of pune division (km 13/3 to 47/3).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBalance work between bvq-nde section km 253/0-260/0 under sse(pw)bvq under aden/mrj.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMiscellaneous p. way work in sse(pw)kov at km 208/6 - 241/0 under sse(pw)bvq under aden/mrj.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMisc. p.way work under sse/pw/tgn section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type