Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Hiv Elisa Test Kits,H Bs Ag Elisa Test Kits,Hcv Elisa Test Kits,Hiv Rapid Test Kits,H Bs Ag Rapid Test
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4441657
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 24, 2024 23:51
End Date
Expired 03/02/2024

Expired 947 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 15 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 AFFIGENIX BIOSOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED Make : Affigenix Model : AFFI ERY PLUS 03-02-2024 10:36:53 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Evaluated
2 B.K. SURGICINES Make : Model : 02-02-2024 19:44:56 Registered with designated Agency / Authority N/A Evaluated
3 HEALTH RAY ENTERPRISES Make : Model : 02-02-2024 18:06:44 Registered with designated Agency / Authority N/A Evaluated
4 JYOTI TRADERS Make : Meril Diagnostics Model : HIV ELISA Gen 4 Test Kits 02-02-2024 19:13:09 Registered with designated Agency / Authority N/A Evaluated
5 NIRMAL MEDICAL STORES Make : TRUSTwell Model : TRUSTwell HBsAg ELISA Kit 02-02-2024 19:36:41 Registered with designated Agency / Authority N/A Evaluated
6 Poorvi Diagnostics Make : Merilisa Model : HBsAg ELISA Test 02-02-2024 13:54:56 Registered with designated Agency / Authority N/A Evaluated
7 SMPL LIFE SCIENCES PRIVATE LIMITED Make : Model : 03-02-2024 10:37:21 Offline upload N/A Evaluated
8 VIMEK BIOCONCEPT PRIVATE LIMITED Make : SUPERVELOCE Model : HBAG020050 - HBsAg Rapid Test Kits 02-02-2024 18:22:54 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise