Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
124/23 24 Construction Of Culvert In Kannattu Thoppu Puthuval Road In Ward 15 In Chirayinkeezhu Gp
|
| Description |
124/23 24 Construction Of Culvert In Kannattu Thoppu Puthuval Road In Ward 15 In Chirayinkeezhu Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_593109_1 |
|
Reference Number |
124/AE/LID EW/CKL/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 25422 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW SECTION , CHIRAYINKEEZHU GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 05, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1111 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re tender 124/23-24 construction of culvert in kannattu thoppu puthuval road in ward 15 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Re tender 124/23-24 construction of culvert in kannattu thoppu puthuval road in ward 15 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read moreProject no 372/2024-2025 kannathu thoppu puthuval road culvert approach concreting in chirayinkeezhu gp
Project no 372/2024-2025 kannathu thoppu puthuval road culvert approach concreting in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read more161/23-24 puthuval road remaining portion renovation ward 17 in chirayinkeezhu gp
161/23-24 puthuval road remaining portion renovation ward 17 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read more109/23-24 construction of protection wall in thekkearayathuruthy in ward 15 in chirayinkeezhu gp
109/23-24 construction of protection wall in thekkearayathuruthy in ward 15 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read more( re tender)pro no 84/25-26 karinkanda thoppu road renovation ward 13 in chirayinkeezhu gp
( re tender)pro no 84/25-26 karinkanda thoppu road renovation ward 13 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read more92/23-24construction of toilet in palavila school in chirayinkeezhu gp
92/23-24construction of toilet in palavila school in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read morePro no 294/23-24improvements of palavila school in chirayinkeezhu gp
Pro no 294/23-24improvements of palavila school in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read more157/23-24 thittayil road renovation ward 16 in chirayinkeezhu gp
157/23-24 thittayil road renovation ward 16 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read more278/23-24 maintenance of sarkara pandakassala road in chirayinkeezhu gp
278/23-24 maintenance of sarkara pandakassala road in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read more149/23-24 ottaplamukku road renovation ward 7 in chirayinkeezhu gp
149/23-24 ottaplamukku road renovation ward 7 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read moreof your Industry type