Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
203.24 Annual Plan S 203/2023 24 Of Adimaly Block Panchayath Renovation Of Peechadu Pathekkar Road Of Pallivasal Gp In Div 03
Description
203.24 Annual Plan S 203/2023 24 Of Adimaly Block Panchayath Renovation Of Peechadu Pathekkar Road Of Pallivasal Gp In Div 03
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_628066_1
Reference
Number
203.24 LSGD/CELSGD/FL/126433/2023
Tender Fee 935
EMD 10591
Tender Value -
Place LSGD Sub Division Office Adimaly
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date December 04, 2023 20:30
End Date
Expired 11/12/2023

Expired 995 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.