Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mannatteri Kalarikkandi Oravil Glps Road In Ulliyeri Gp Project No. 30
|
| Description |
Mannatteri&Amp#X0d
Kalarikkandi Oravil Glps Road In&Amp#X0d
Ulliyeri Gp Project No. 30
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_780098_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/ULY/17/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8471 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ULLIYERI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1278436 |
| Start Date | July 29, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2025
Expired 395 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from st colony upto bandemma temple road in valmiki circle ward no.30
Construction of cc road from st colony upto bandemma temple road in valmiki circle ward no.30
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreAnnual plan-mannatteri kalarikkandi oravil glps road in ulliyeri gp-project no. 30-general civil work (retender)
Road work
Read moreRetender for theruvathkadav oravil road renovation in ulliyeri gp project no. 75
Retender for theruvathkadav oravil road renovation in ulliyeri gp project no. 75
Read morePuliyerithazhe anaganavadi oravil anganavadi renovation in ulliyeri gp -project no. 306
Puliyerithazhe&#x0d anaganavadi oravil anganavadi&#x0d renovation in ulliyeri gp -project&#x0d no. 306
Read moreKakkancheri glps renovation in ulliyeri gp -project no. 308
Kakkancheri glps&#x0d renovation in ulliyeri gp -project&#x0d no. 308
Read moreGlps puthancheri toilet construction in ulliyeri gp project no 277
Glps puthancheri toilet&#x0d construction in ulliyeri gp&#x0d project no 277
Read moreKodassery aduvatt road in ulliyeri gp -project no. 76
Kodassery aduvatt&#x0d road in ulliyeri gp project no. 76
Read more-thiruthothmeethal colony road in ulliyeri gp project no. 80
-thiruthothmeethal&#x0d colony road in ulliyeri gp&#x0d project no. 80
Read morePandipalli keezhkottkadavu road in ulliyeri gp -project no. 18
Pandipalli&#x0d keezhkottkadavu road in&#x0d ulliyeri gp -project no. 18
Read moreof your Industry type