Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Set Of Insocoat Electrically Insulated Ball Bearings For 3 Phase Locos As Follows.
1) Bearing No. 6208. Qty/Set. = 04 Nos.
2) Bearing No. 6206. Qty/Set. = 04 Nos.
3) Bearing No. 6205. Qty/Set. = 04 Nos.
4) Bearing No. 4306. Qty/Set. = 02 Nos.
5) Bearing No. 6306. Qty/Set. = 02 Nos.
6) Bearing No. 6205 2 Z. Qty/Set. = 02 Nos.
7) Bearing No. 6204 2 Z. Qty/Set. = 02 Nos.
8) Bearing No. 6312 C3. Qty/Set. = 12 Nos.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106808142 |
|
Reference Number |
LY255461B |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 52200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106808142/viewNitPdf_5092227.pdf |
| Start Date | August 26, 2025 19:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2025
Expired 360 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no.04 bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 135.36 sqft.vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Mlf rs 15081 emd rs 45243 area 135.36 sqft vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Read moreGeneral stall under temp shed no dcc-27 at bgm 3rd depot premises (avbl dt.04-02-2027)(schedule cast reserve)
General stall under temp shed no dcc-27 at bgm 3rd depot premises (avbl dt.04-02-2027)(schedule cast reserve)area 52.75 sqft,mlf rs7623,emd rs 22869.
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read moreSet of six different bearings required for cnc pit wheel lathe as follows. 1) 6309 2z c3 sealed bearings. qty/set. = 04 nos. 2) 6209 2z c3 sealed bearings. qty/set. = 06 nos. 3) 6208 2z c3 sealed bearings. qty/set. = 02 nos. 4) 6204 2z sealed bearings. qty/set. = 02 nos. 5) 6202 2z sealed bearings. qty/set. = 02 nos. 6) 6004 2z c3 sealed bearings. qty/set. = 02 nos. makes: skf/ fag only.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSingle row deep groove ball journal bearing no.6205 2z
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of bearings for aux. motors . set consisting of, (1) 6205/2z/c3 -2 nos. (2) 6304/2z/c3 - 1 no. (3) 6305/2z/c3 - 2 nos. (4) 6306/2z/c3 - 6 nos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreM1902620273-bearing ball radial contact 6202 2z,m1902620575-bearing ball radial contact 6205 2z c3,
Read more
Procurement of set of ball bearing consisting of 1) ball bearing 6206 2z c3 - qty : 1 2) ball bearing 6205 2z c3 - qty : 1 make: skf/fag/ntn/nbc. note:-product should accompany with valid authorized dealership certificate.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSingle row deep groove ball bearing skf 6205 2z/c3
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type