Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Dpk Kurichy Division. Kurichi Govt Higher Secondary School Electrification General Electrical Work (851/23 24)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Dpk Kurichy Division. Kurichi Govt Higher Secondary School Electrification General Electrical Work (851/23 24)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_614379_28 |
|
Reference Number |
06/2023-24/AEE/LIDEW |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4072 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW Division Kottayam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 19, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2023
Expired 1041 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-dpk-electrification of puthuppalli govt higher secondary school laboratory-general electrical work (884/23-24)
Annual plan-dpk-electrification of puthuppalli govt higher secondary school laboratory-general electrical work (884/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 89/23-24-kurichi division - kurichi gp - k r narayanan public library reg no 428476 -sajivothamapuram renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 89/23-24-kurichi division - kurichi gp - k r narayanan public library reg no 428476 -sajivothamapuram renovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 414/23-24-kurichy division - panachikkad gp- punnakkal public library building construction-general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 414/23-24-kurichy division - panachikkad gp- punnakkal public library building construction-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk-dpk-187/21-22 brahmamangalam fhc building construction in chempu grama panchayath in vaikom division- electrification-general electrical work (562/23-24)
Annual plan-dpk-dpk-187/21-22 brahmamangalam fhc building construction in chempu grama panchayath in vaikom division- electrification-general electrical work (562/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 968/22-23 electrical-athirumpuzha div - karipputhattu hss rewiring-general electrical work (551/23-24)
Annual plan-dpk 968/22-23 electrical-athirumpuzha div - karipputhattu hss rewiring-general electrical work (551/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan- dpk- completion of olasha blind school office building aymanam gp kumarakom division- electrification- general electrical work (682/23-24)
Annual plan- dpk- completion of olasha blind school office building aymanam gp kumarakom division- electrification- general electrical work (682/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 205/22-23-dpk 205/22-23 khadi weaving development project- various construction activities and electrification of pampady khadi unit -general civil work (322/23-24)
Annual plan-dpk 205/22-23-dpk 205/22-23 khadi weaving development project- various construction activities and electrification of pampady khadi unit -general civil work (322/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 967/22-23 electrical athirampuzha dvn -kudamaloor hss rewiring and three phase connection-general electrical work (326/23-24)
Annual plan-dpk 967/22-23 electrical athirampuzha dvn -kudamaloor hss rewiring and three phase connection-general electrical work (326/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 124/23-24-erumeli division- st thomas higher secondary school toilet complex-general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 124/23-24-erumeli division- st thomas higher secondary school toilet complex-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk erumely division-- government tribal school kobukuthy building completion -general electrical work (694/23-24)
Annual plan-dpk erumely division-- government tribal school kobukuthy building completion -general electrical work (694/23-24)
Read moreof your Industry type