Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
9901150090 Self Bolt,2590 024219 Front Brk Cable,X 7803900 Regulator Assy Lh,45450 198 900 Frt Brk
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3810174
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 10, 2023 14:48
End Date
Expired 21/08/2023

Expired 1111 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Angika Enterprise - 10-08-2023 16:00:19 MSE Qualified
2 AUTO STORES - 10-08-2023 15:41:10 MSE Qualified
3 PRASANNA COMMUNICATION - 10-08-2023 15:52:09 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 AUTO STORES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : 9901150090 Self Bolt,2590-024219 Front Brk Cable,X-7803900 Regulator Assy LH,45450-198-900 Frt Brk 18304.00 L1
2 PRASANNA COMMUNICATION( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : 9901150090 Self Bolt,2590-024219 Front Brk Cable,X-7803900 Regulator Assy LH,45450-198-900 Frt Brk 19060.00 L2
3 Angika Enterprise( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : 9901150090 Self Bolt,2590-024219 Front Brk Cable,X-7803900 Regulator Assy LH,45450-198-900 Frt Brk 19670.00 L3