Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Road Iterlocking Tills Construction Of Drain From Kanhaiya Lal House To Ram Savek House And Sarvesh Arya House To Avneesh Gupta House And Jagdeesh Bhadoriya House To Bhikhari Gupta House I Moh. Narayanpur South Word No 07
|
| Description |
Repairing Road Iterlocking Tills Construction Of Drain From Kanhaiya Lal House To Ram Savek House And Sarvesh Arya House To Avneesh Gupta House And Jagdeesh Bhadoriya House To Bhikhari Gupta House I Moh. Narayanpur South Word No 07
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOLBU_981587_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1537/NPPNV/2024-25/Date 07.12.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1888 |
| EMD | 32500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Auraiya |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1727602 |
| Start Date | December 09, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/12/2024
Expired 612 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction c.c. road and nali slab etc vivek gupta house to avneesh gupta house mohalla harinagar station road
Construction c.c. road and nali slab etc vivek gupta house to avneesh gupta house mohalla harinagar station road
Read moreConstruction of wmm road from jagdeesh rathour house to syamvantmani gupta house at ward no. 03 anuppur
Construction of wmm road from jagdeesh rathour house to syamvantmani gupta house at ward no. 03 anuppur
Read moreUnder district ambedkarnagar, construction of cc road from taravati house to sarvesh gupta house in village samaisa khan. lot no 5
Under district ambedkarnagar, construction of cc road from taravati house to sarvesh gupta house in village samaisa khan. lot no 5
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain from jama maszid to jagdeesh gupta house at ward no. 17 under nagar palika parishad sidhi
Construction of rcc drain from jama maszid to&#x0d jagdeesh gupta house at ward no. 17 under nagar&#x0d palika parishad sidhi
Read moreInterlocking and drain construction work from ramjanaki temple to kanhaiya gupta house in nagar panchayat chirayakot ward no. 7.
Interlocking and drain construction work from ramjanaki temple to kanhaiya gupta house in nagar panchayat chirayakot ward no. 7.
Read moreConstruction work of drain slab and cc road from raju gupta house to kanhaiya madheshiya and munna madheshiya house in ward no. 5
Construction work of drain slab and cc road from raju gupta house to kanhaiya madheshiya and munna madheshiya house in ward no. 5
Read moreImprovement work of road by c.c. from kanhaiya gupta shop to monu yadav house no-12/410 under ward-04 zone-4.
Improvement work of road by c.c. from kanhaiya gupta shop to monu yadav house no-12/410 under ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreConstruction of interlocking road and drain from chitikpur nala to sarvesh gupta house via kaushal vikas kendra in ward 14 bajrang nagar np raniya
Construction of interlocking road and drain from chitikpur nala to sarvesh gupta house via kaushal vikas kendra in ward 14 bajrang nagar np raniya
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road and drain work at gupta ji house to bhadoriya house in new mohan nagar colony ward no 24 zone 11. file no. 476/24x3/6 (sabhapati nidhi).
Construction work of c.c. road and drain work at gupta ji house to bhadoriya house in new mohan nagar colony ward no 24 zone 11. file no. 476/24x3/6 (sabhapati nidhi).
Read moreRepair of drain and road improvement work by cc from the house of shri yadav singh to the house of shri kanhaiya gupta in hariparvat zone room no. 84 tej nagar om vihar gummat.
Repair of drain and road improvement work by cc from the house of shri yadav singh to the house of shri kanhaiya gupta in hariparvat zone room no. 84 tej nagar om vihar gummat.
Read moreof your Industry type