Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cello Tape Green 1 Inch,Cello Tape Green 0.5 Inch,Cello Tape Blue 0.5 Inch,Cello Tape Blue 1 Inch,C
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4275203 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 01, 2023 19:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 1000 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | d. d. enterprises | - | 09-12-2023 14:30:58 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | D.G.MARKETING | - | 10-12-2023 13:17:40 | MII | Disqualified |
| 3 | GUIDER INNOVENTURES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 08-12-2023 10:58:48 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | Mahi enterprise | - | 09-12-2023 11:50:00 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | SAMIR BOOK STALL | - | 11-12-2023 12:50:45 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | SARVASHRESTH INC. | - | 11-12-2023 08:57:49 | MII | Qualified |
| 7 | Sasank Infra | - | 11-12-2023 10:15:28 | MII | Disqualified |
| 8 | SHYAM TRADING CO. | - | 09-12-2023 14:20:38 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | TECH SERVICES (INDIA) | - | 11-12-2023 13:52:49 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHYAM TRADING CO.(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cello tape Green 1 inch,Cello tape Green 0.5 inch,Cello tape Blue 0.5 inch,Cello Tape Blue 1 inch,C | 88950.00 | L1 |
| 2 | d. d. enterprises (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cello tape Green 1 inch,Cello tape Green 0.5 inch,Cello tape Blue 0.5 inch,Cello Tape Blue 1 inch,C | 91112.50 | L2 |
| 3 | SARVASHRESTH INC. (MII) | Item Categories : Cello tape Green 1 inch,Cello tape Green 0.5 inch,Cello tape Blue 0.5 inch,Cello Tape Blue 1 inch,C | 92255.70 | L3 |
| 4 | GUIDER INNOVENTURES PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cello tape Green 1 inch,Cello tape Green 0.5 inch,Cello tape Blue 0.5 inch,Cello Tape Blue 1 inch,C | 98625.00 | L4 |
| 5 | TECH SERVICES (INDIA) (MII) | Item Categories : Cello tape Green 1 inch,Cello tape Green 0.5 inch,Cello tape Blue 0.5 inch,Cello Tape Blue 1 inch,C | 166022.10 | L5 |