Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rowing Machine Cum Sliding Seat,Functional Trainer,Multi Adjustable Bench (V2),Multi Station Gym (V
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5331601 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 13, 2024 21:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/10/2024
Expired 705 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 2 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Navy
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FLEET AND FLIGHT SERVICES | Make : FIVE RINGS SPORTS Model : FRI-5078 | 30-09-2024 10:01:17 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | INDIA ENTERPRISES | Make : FIVE RINGS SPORTS Model : FRI-5078 | 30-09-2024 23:56:09 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S SHIV ENTERPRISES | Make : FIVE RINGS SPORTS Model : FRI-5078 | 01-10-2024 07:11:33 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | MRK TRADERS | Make : FIVE RINGS SPORTS Model : FRI-5078 | 30-09-2024 16:06:21 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | omkara sports | Make : national bodyline Model : NB S100 | 01-10-2024 00:14:11 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | UNITED MARKETING SPORTS EMPORIUM | Make : FIVE RINGS SPORTS Model : FRI-5078 | 30-09-2024 20:19:43 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |