Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Mdr 16 To Torane Bk. To Kasari Road Vr 26 Tal. Khed Dist. Pune.
|
| Description |
Improvement Mdr 16 To Torane Bk. To Kasari Road Vr 26 Tal. Khed Dist. Pune.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRP_996544_4 |
|
Reference Number |
Northpune/2023-24/63 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 73800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Khed |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1744615 |
| Start Date | February 17, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2024
Expired 922 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of teakavadi approch road to mdr-16 road (vr-27) tal. khed dist. pune
Construction of teakavadi approch road to mdr-16 road (vr-27) tal. khed dist. pune
Read moreConstruction of road from vadgaon patole to mdr 15 road vr 55 tal khed, dist pune (approch to arbujwadi bridge)
Construction of road from vadgaon patole to mdr 15 road vr 55 tal khed, dist pune (approch to arbujwadi bridge)
Read moreImprovement to jalgaon bk to kasari vr 119 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal nandgoan dist nashik
Improvement to jalgaon bk to kasari vr 119 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal nandgoan dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to jalgaon bk to kasari vr 119 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal nandgoan dist nashik
Improvement to jalgaon bk to kasari vr 119 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal nandgoan dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to jalgaon bk to kasari vr 119 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal nandgoan dist nashik
Improvement to jalgaon bk to kasari vr 119 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal nandgoan dist nashik
Read moreRestoration to mdr 16 to kudoshi gavalwadi road vr 137 km 0/00 to 1/500 tal khed dist ratnagiri
Restoration to mdr 16 to kudoshi gavalwadi road vr 137 km 0/00 to 1/500 tal khed dist ratnagiri
Read moreImprovements and strenghthning mdr 53 to kasari belewadi kalamma near bharati vidyapeeth road vr 48 km. 0/00 to 1/800 tal. kagal dist. kolhapur
Improvements and strenghthning mdr 53 to kasari belewadi kalamma near bharati vidyapeeth road vr 48 km. 0/00 to 1/800 tal. kagal dist. kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of road nh 50 to biradwadi joining to mdr 20 vr 11 km 2/800 to 3/00 tal khed, dist pune
Construction of road nh 50 to biradwadi joining to mdr 20 vr 11 km 2/800 to 3/00 tal khed, dist pune
Read moreImprovements to mdr.120 to uchat kandoshi khed to dist. border road vr-142 tal.mahableshwar, dist.satara.
Improvements to mdr.120 to uchat kandoshi khed to dist. border road vr-142 tal.mahableshwar, dist.satara.
Read moreImprovement to kaddhe sh 103 to darawasti raod vr 125 tal. khed dist. pune
Improvement to kaddhe sh 103 to darawasti raod vr 125 tal. khed dist. pune
Read moreof your Industry type