Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Memory Card,Rj 45 Connector,Monitor,Desktop Aio,Adopter
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4199006
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date November 10, 2023 21:16
End Date
Expired 20/11/2023

Expired 1018 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BLINK INDIA - 20-11-2023 15:51:00 MSE Disqualified
2 Daksh Traders - 13-11-2023 22:34:07 MSE Qualified
3 INDO KASHMIR TRADERS - 16-11-2023 13:27:09 MSE Qualified
4 INSPIRANT ENGINEERS AND CONTRACTORS - 16-11-2023 16:39:12 MSE Qualified
5 SILK ROOT - 16-11-2023 16:50:25 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SILK ROOT Item Categories : Memory card,Rj 45 Connector,Monitor,Desktop AIO,Adopter 136350.00 L1
2 INSPIRANT ENGINEERS AND CONTRACTORS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Memory card,Rj 45 Connector,Monitor,Desktop AIO,Adopter 177300.00 L2
3 INDO KASHMIR TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Memory card,Rj 45 Connector,Monitor,Desktop AIO,Adopter 178750.00 L3
4 Daksh Traders (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Memory card,Rj 45 Connector,Monitor,Desktop AIO,Adopter 185450.00 L4
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise