Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From Krrishnagar Paka Road From Vola Ghosh House Of Gopinathpur Gp Under 15th Fc (Id. 113824689).
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From Krrishnagar Paka Road From Vola Ghosh House Of Gopinathpur Gp Under 15th Fc (Id. 113824689).
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_849839_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 03 SL NO 08 |
| Tender Fee | 225 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gopinathpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1898810 |
| Start Date | May 21, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/05/2025
Expired 463 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Anuual maintenance of doddahosahalli timlapura, gondihalli,sanjivpura,amravati muddenahalli, chunchenahlli,to id halli ,puravara road from ch 0.00 to 5.22, and 10.00 to 12.35 km, in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Anuual maintenance of doddahosahalli timlapura, gondihalli,sanjivpura,amravati muddenahalli, chunchenahlli,to id halli ,puravara road from ch 0.00 to 5.22, and 10.00 to 12.35 km, in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnuual maintenance of to id halli to andra border via janakaloti, hosaetakaloti oblapura checkadalvatta, vitlapura road from ch 0.00 to 4.00 , 4.40 to 9.70, 11.45 to 15.20 km, in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Anuual maintenance of to id halli to andra border via janakaloti, hosaetakaloti oblapura checkadalvatta, vitlapura road from ch 0.00 to 4.00 , 4.40 to 9.70, 11.45 to 15.20 km, in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of cc road from krishnagar paka road from vola ghosh house of gopinathpur gp under 15th fc (id-113824689) 2nd call of nit03.
Construction of cc road from krishnagar paka road from vola ghosh house of gopinathpur gp under 15th fc (id-113824689) 2nd call of nit03.
Read moreConstruction of paka drain with culvert from nabo ghosh house to golok ghosh land at mouza sahaspur under 15th fc fund
Construction of paka drain with culvert from nabo ghosh house to golok ghosh land at mouza sahaspur under 15th fc fund
Read moreConstruction of cc road from dafadarpara to ghat with guard wall under gopinathpur gp under 15th fc (id. 113821561).
Construction of cc road from dafadarpara to ghat with guard wall under gopinathpur gp under 15th fc (id. 113821561).
Read moreConstruction of drain from ho bhaban ghosh towards ho nmathura ghosh at gopinathpur under gopinathpur
Construction of drain from ho bhaban ghosh towards ho nmathura ghosh at gopinathpur under gopinathpur
Read moreConstruction of bt road from haritalapara nabakumar ghoshpara to bdal ghosh house of barnia gp under 15th fc (id. 113816706)
Construction of bt road from haritalapara nabakumar ghoshpara to bdal ghosh house of barnia gp under 15th fc (id. 113816706)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from dafadarpara to ghat with guard wall under gopinathpur gp under 15th fc (id-113821561) 2nd call of nit03.
Construction of cc road from dafadarpara to ghat with guard wall under gopinathpur gp under 15th fc (id-113821561) 2nd call of nit03.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from bandh to bablu ghosh house at gopinathpur
15 th cfc untied funds
Read moreConstruction of new community toilet of raninagar radha gomandir uner gopinathpur gp under 15th fc (id. 113883479).
Construction of new community toilet of raninagar radha gomandir uner gopinathpur gp under 15th fc (id. 113883479).
Read moreof your Industry type