Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Edavaka Gp Pr No. 133/23 24 Alamukk Karakuni Road Concrete Rs 250000
Description
Annual Plan Edavaka Gp Pr No. 133/23 24 Alamukk Karakuni Road Concrete Rs 250000/ (Own Fund),Ward 16, General Civil Work
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_601389_103
Reference
Number
AE/LID AND EW / EGP/03/23-24
Tender Fee 555
EMD 5296
Tender Value -
Place EDAVAKA GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date September 14, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 21/09/2023

Expired 1081 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.