Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
X3 Nozzle,Z7 Epoxy Adhesive,X3 Element Air Cleaner,X3 Filter Fuel Assy,X3 Oil Filter
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5526601 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 22, 2024 17:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/11/2024
Expired 659 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A PAL MOTORS | - | 11-11-2024 22:20:12 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | GREEN GLOBE INTERNATIONAL | - | 12-11-2024 02:32:47 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | RELIABLE ENTERPRISES | - | 11-11-2024 22:57:21 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A PAL MOTORS | Item Categories : X3 NOZZLE,Z7 EPOXY ADHESIVE,X3 ELEMENT AIR CLEANER,X3 FILTER FUEL ASSY,X3 OIL FILTER | 32391.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RELIABLE ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : X3 NOZZLE,Z7 EPOXY ADHESIVE,X3 ELEMENT AIR CLEANER,X3 FILTER FUEL ASSY,X3 OIL FILTER | 36750.00 | L2 |
| 3 | GREEN GLOBE INTERNATIONAL | Item Categories : X3 NOZZLE,Z7 EPOXY ADHESIVE,X3 ELEMENT AIR CLEANER,X3 FILTER FUEL ASSY,X3 OIL FILTER | 41844.00 | L3 |