Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General 2023 24 Sabarimala Works Providing Bm Bc Works To Valanchery Angadippuram Wandoor Vadapuram Road Km 6 395 To 10 900 In Mankada Lac Malappuram Dt
|
| Description |
General 2023 24 Sabarimala Works&Amp#X0d
Providing Bm Bc Works To Valanchery&Amp#X0d
Angadippuram Wandoor Vadapuram Road Km&Amp#X0d
6 395 To 10 900 In Mankada Lac Malappuram&Amp#X0d
Dt
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_673962_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/17729/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 11025 |
| EMD | 2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Malappuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1048278 |
| Start Date | June 01, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/06/2024
Expired 814 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General rp 2023 24 providing bm bc works to valanchery angadippuram wandoor vadapuram road km 10 900 to 14 955
General rp 2023 24 providing&#x0d bm bc works to valanchery&#x0d angadippuram wandoor vadapuram road km&#x0d 10 900 to 14 955
Read moreGeneral providing bm bc works tovalancheri angadippuram wandoor vadapuram road between km 14/955 to km18/655 in mankada lac malappuram dist work general civil work
General providing bm bc works tovalancheri angadippuram wandoor vadapuram road between km 14/955 to km18/655 in mankada lac malappuram dist work general civil work
Read moreRenovation works of wandoor taluk hospital casualty in wandoor gp, malappuram district- (pj no.140/26)
Renovation works of wandoor taluk hospital&#x0d casualty in wandoor gp, malappuram district-&#x0d (pj no.140/26)
Read moreRejuvenation works to paravathod-angadippuram gp, malappuram dp annual plan project no 1368/24
Rejuvenation works to paravathod-angadippuram gp, malappuram dp annual plan project no 1368/24
Read moreDeposit-kash/govt. ayurveda dispensary, mankada - renovation for kash standard - sr works to govt. ayurveda dispensary, mankada in mankada lac, malappuram dt.- electrification-general electrical work
Deposit-kash/govt. ayurveda dispensary,&#x0d mankada - renovation for kash standard -&#x0d sr works to govt. ayurveda dispensary,&#x0d mankada in mankada lac, malappuram dt.-&#x0d electrification-general electrical work
Read moreGeneral-repair works to govt high school, kappil karad,wandoor-repair works to govt high school, kappil karad in wandoor lac, malappuram dt.-electronics works-cctv system
General-repair works to govt&#x0d high school, kappil karad,wandoor-repair&#x0d works to govt high school, kappil karad in&#x0d wandoor lac, malappuram dt.-electronics&#x0d works-cctv system
Read moreGeneral sr 2025 26 urgent reconstruction of damaged culvert in angadippuram cherukulambu road km 5 200 mankada lac in malappuram dt-civil work general civil work
General sr 2025 26 urgent reconstruction of damaged culvert in&#x0d angadippuram cherukulambu road km 5 200 mankada lac in malappuram dt-civil work&#x0d general civil work
Read moreGeneral-repair works to govt high school, kappil karad,wandoor-repair works to govt high school, kappil karad in wandoor lac, malappuram dt. -general civil work
General-repair works to govt high school, kappil karad,wandoor-repair works to govt high school, kappil karad in wandoor lac, malappuram dt. -general civil work
Read moreRepair works including painting works of the buildings in the wandoor block panchayath office compound and premetric hostel building in wandoor block panchayath, malappuram (project no 134/24)
Repair works including painting works of the &#x0d buildings in the wandoor block panchayath office &#x0d compound and premetric hostel building in wandoor &#x0d block panchayath, malappuram (project no 134/24)&#x0d
Read moreMalappuram district panchayath -improvement works to millumpadi ovupalam kizhisseri padam thodu in angadippuram grama panchayath (project no 212/25)
Malappuram district panchayath -improvement works to millumpadi ovupalam kizhisseri padam thodu in&#x0d angadippuram grama panchayath (project no 212/25)
Read moreof your Industry type