Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairing And Overhauling Of 2000 Gpm Make Type Rkb250 46 K, 3 Stage Sl. No. 12972150005 Pump Installed At Kathara Colliery
Description
Repairing And Overhauling Of 2000 Gpm Make Type Rkb250 46 K, 3 Stage Sl. No. 12972150005 Pump Installed At Kathara Colliery
Organisation Coal India Limited (CIL)
Tender Id 2023_CCL_294934_1
Reference
Number
KTC/PE(EnM)/E-Tender/23-24/209
Tender Fee -
EMD 4600
Tender Value -
Place Office of the Project Officer, PE (EnM), Kathara C
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in

Start Date December 01, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 11/12/2023

Expired 997 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.