Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Chungathara Gp Proj No 454/25 Arampulikal Manali Road Maintanance
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Chungathara Gp Proj No 454/25 Arampulikal Manali Road Maintanance
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_786248_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/AE/CKTA/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10593 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chungathara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1292644 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2025
Expired 378 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2024-25 chungathara gp - proj no - 146/25 - edamala road maintenance in ward no - 17
Annual plan 2024-25 chungathara gp - proj no - 146/25 - edamala road maintenance in ward no - 17
Read moreAnnual plan-koothali gp 2024-25 koothali - koothali theru road maintanance-proj no186/25
Annual plan-koothali gp 2024-25 &#x0d koothali - koothali theru road&#x0d maintanance-proj no186/25
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 chungathara gp - proj no - 162/25 - chuvannamannu public well repair in ward no- 09
Annual plan 2024-25 chungathara gp - proj no - 162/25 - chuvannamannu public well repair in ward no- 09
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 thalakkad gp proj no 143 parasseri hanumankav road maintanance -143/2024-25-
Annual plan 2024 25 thalakkad&#x0d gp proj no 143 parasseri hanumankav road&#x0d maintanance -143/2024-25-
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 proj no 366/25 poovalikulam road maintanance vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Annual plan 2024-25 proj no 366/25 poovalikulam road maintanance vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 parappuram mullappilli road maintanance ward 5 (proj.384/25- kadangode gp/384/25
Retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-karimba gp - 2024-25 - muthukad anganvadi maintanance
Annual plan-karimba gp - 2024-25 - muthukad anganvadi maintanance
Read moreAnnual plan-vellarada gp proj. no40/2024-25- shankarakadavu manali road improvements in ward 05-general civil work
Annual plan-vellarada gp proj. no40/2024-25- shankarakadavu manali road improvements in ward 05-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024/25 koduvally municipality 454/25-(454/25) vavad eranjona rd (div 36
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan 2022-23 chungathara gp pulikkakkad palli road erumamunda.-proj no 240/23
Annual plan 2022-23 chungathara gp pulikkakkad palli road erumamunda.-proj no 240/23
Read moreof your Industry type