Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cover Assy Clutch,Release Bearing,Body Assy Throttle,Controller Assy Epi Ecm,Starter Motor Assy
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4511389 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 20, 2024 03:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2024
Expired 947 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KAVYA TRADERS | - | 30-01-2024 14:53:22 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SAMRIDDHI ENTERPRISES | - | 30-01-2024 15:36:52 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | VR MARKETING | - | 30-01-2024 15:41:52 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SAMRIDDHI ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : COVER ASSY CLUTCH,RELEASE BEARING,BODY ASSY THROTTLE,CONTROLLER ASSY EPI ECM,STARTER MOTOR ASSY | 72000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KAVYA TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : COVER ASSY CLUTCH,RELEASE BEARING,BODY ASSY THROTTLE,CONTROLLER ASSY EPI ECM,STARTER MOTOR ASSY | 72750.00 | L2 |
| 3 | VR MARKETING (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : COVER ASSY CLUTCH,RELEASE BEARING,BODY ASSY THROTTLE,CONTROLLER ASSY EPI ECM,STARTER MOTOR ASSY | 73500.00 | L3 |