Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Widening Of Shitti Nallah Meh Bog Road Km. 0/0 To 10/00
|
| Description |
Sh Rofd At Rd. 8/250 To 9/675)
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_82334_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PW/CHV/Tender/23-15481-92dt 6.12.23 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 32750 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KULLU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 07, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2023
Expired 992 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and widening on shitti nallah khangsar meh bog road km. 0/0 to 10/00 sh rofd at rd 8/250 to 9/675.
Improvement and widening on shitti nallah khangsar meh bog road km. 0/0 to 10/00 sh rofd at rd 8/250 to 9/675.
Read moreShitti nallah bog road km.0/0 to 6/195
Sh rofd, protection work, cd works, gsb, wbm, cmbm, bituminous cold mix cc pavement, v-shape drain and katcha drain, parapets, crash barrier, road safety, kilometer stone, irrigation crossing and dumping site at rd,0/0 to 6/195 (i/c five year maint.
Read moreShitti nallah bog road km.0/0 to 6/195 and main road to ratil km. 0/0 to 9/330.
Shitti nallah bog road km.0/0 to 6/195 and main road to ratil km. 0/0 to 9/330.
Read moreR/r damages on link road from nursery to shitti nallah km. 0/00 to 4/00
Sh c/o r.r masonry abutment at 0/850 sissu side and both side abutment protection wall in wire crate.
Read moreShitti nallah bog road km. 0/0 to 6/195 package no.hp-07-159 and main road to ratil km. 0/0 to 9/330 package no.hp-07-161
Shitti nallah bog road km. 0/0 to 6/195 package no.hp-07-159 and main road to ratil km. 0/0 to 9/330 package no.hp-07-161
Read moreImprovement widening of slapper to tattapani road km 0/0 to 68/00
Sh rofd m/t r/wall b/wall c.d works u-shape unlined surface drain metal beam crash barrier and dumping site etc. for intermediate lane portion km 20/500 to 31/300 actual length 32/220) job no. crf -hp-2017 -18 -143
Read moreWidening and improvement to udapur kopare mandave road mdr 158 km 0/00 to 10/00 tal junnar, dist pune
Widening and improvement to udapur kopare mandave road mdr 158 km 0/00 to 10/00 tal junnar, dist pune
Read moreImprovement and widening of curves on sal karyali road km. 0/00 to 3/00
C/o retaining wall at rd. 0/832 to 0/860)
Read moreImprovement with widening to borgaon nagapur mhaisghat road mdr-10 km 0/00 to 12/00 and 21/00 to 23/00 tq. kannad
Improvement with widening to borgaon nagapur mhaisghat road mdr-10 km 0/00 to 12/00 and 21/00 to 23/00 tq. kannad
Read moreImprovement with widening to ghusar donwada road odr-53 km 0/00 to 3/00 dist.akola
Improvement with widening to ghusar donwada road odr-53 km 0/00 to 3/00 dist.akola
Read moreof your Industry type