Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gps Tracker On Rent For A Period Of 36 Months Under Jurisdiction Of Den/East Of Sambalpur Division.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 77196392 |
|
Reference Number |
26-eT-DENE-SBP-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 21600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/102024/77196392/viewNitPdf_4701552.pdf |
| Start Date | September 12, 2024 23:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2024
Expired 694 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gps tracker on rent for a period of 36 months under jurisdiction of sr.den/west of sambalpur division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGps tracker on rent for a period of 36 months under jurisdiction of den/central and budm section of den/south in slra-sbp-tig section of sambalpur division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOperation of water pumps at kandivali east officers quarters /period 36 months.
Operation of water pumps at kandivali east officers quarters /period 36 months.
Read moreOperation of water pumps at majaswadi officers quarters, jogeshwari east /period 36 months.
Operation of water pumps at majaswadi officers quarters, jogeshwari east /period 36 months.
Read moreExecution of ctr(s)-4.945 tkm & trr(s)-15.579 tkm under the jurisdiction of den/east of sambalpur division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreExecution of ctr(s)-4.945 tkm & trr(s)-15.579 tkm under the jurisdiction of den/east of sambalpur division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIn situ reconditioning of cms crossings by robotic welding technology at various station yards under the jurisdiction of den/east and den/central in sambalpur division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDevelopment of track machine siding at char, hnpa and other t.m. sidings under the jurisdiction of den/east of sambalpur division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHubballi division: supply of alumino termic welding portion in sr.den/central & den/hq jurisdiction. (maintenance period=03 months)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRemoval of vegetation, jungles and bushes alongside the track in den/east jurisdiction for a period of one year.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type