Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Stainless Steel Railing,Fixing Of Railing,Cement Grouping,Transportation,Weiling Rods
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3916730 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 05, 2023 18:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2023
Expired 1086 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GUPTA ARMY GENERAL STORE | - | 05-09-2023 16:51:54 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | M/s ESS KAY AGENCIES | - | 05-09-2023 16:37:41 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/s KHANDELWAL MARKETING | - | 05-09-2023 16:41:54 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | PANKAJ TRADING COMPANY | - | 05-09-2023 16:18:49 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PANKAJ TRADING COMPANY(MII) | Item Categories : Providing Stainless Steel Railing,Fixing of Railing,Cement Grouping,Transportation,Weiling Rods | 88525.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/s KHANDELWAL MARKETING (MII) | Item Categories : Providing Stainless Steel Railing,Fixing of Railing,Cement Grouping,Transportation,Weiling Rods | 90484.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/s ESS KAY AGENCIES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Providing Stainless Steel Railing,Fixing of Railing,Cement Grouping,Transportation,Weiling Rods | 92484.00 | L3 |
| 4 | GUPTA ARMY GENERAL STORE (MII) | Item Categories : Providing Stainless Steel Railing,Fixing of Railing,Cement Grouping,Transportation,Weiling Rods | 94444.00 | L4 |
Providing and fixing stainless steel railing
Providing and fixing stainless steel railing opposite nalanda buddha vihar mural at damu nagar road kandivali east in beat no 26 r south ward
Read moreProviding and fixing stainless steel railing pattern of size
Providing and fixing stainless steel railing pattern of size
Read moreProviding and fixing of stainless steel railing in rajpura park jammu
Providing and fixing of stainless steel railing in rajpura park jammu
Read moreProviding and fixing stainless steel 304 grade steel railing at bharat mata mandir
Providing and fixing stainless steel 304 grade steel railing at bharat mata mandir
Read moreStainless steel railing
Stainless steel railing in ambedkar park in ward no. 24 under medininagar municipal corporation.
Read moreProviding stainless steel railing and allied works at wtp waluj.
Providing stainless steel railing&#x0d and allied works at wtp waluj.
Read moreProviding mukkoti ekadashi stainless steel railing at north gopuram uphills
Providing mukkoti ekadashi stainless steel railing at north gopuram uphills
Read moreProviding and fixing steel cross channel ms railing etc
Providing and fixing steel cross channel ms railing etc
Read moreSupply and providing of stainless steel curtain rods of 20mm diameter
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type